SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIGER BLADE GF 1 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HARGON GF HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TIGER BLADE GF 2 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMPUTI LAYAG GF JB VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. PUTING BATO J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MOSIC - MATADERO A JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT A1 BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT A2 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SITIO KULIPAY EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
SOUTH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 1 2
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
HAPPY FIESTA A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO MAR ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADEN BENEDICT J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY CRIS JALANDI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOSIC - MATADERO B JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
PROVIDENT 2 FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO BOY G. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RISING SUN MARLON SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROVIDENT FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AMPUTI LAYAG GF
JB VINLUAN
2075
0 - 1
JADEN BENEDICT
J. CAUNTAY
2080
2
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
1975
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1975
3
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2090
1 - 0
RISING SUN
MARLON SALVADOR
2095
4
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2140
1 - 0
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
2140
5
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN
ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO
2330
0 - 1
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY
CRIS JALANDI
2315
6
PROVIDENT
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2120
0 - 1
PUTING BATO
BOY G.
2115
7
SITIO KULIPAY
EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG
2255
1 - 0
MOSIC - MATADERO B
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2255
8
HAPPY FIESTA
A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES
2260
0 - 1
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2270
9
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE
RUEL MONTALES
2370
0 - 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
2400
10
BRGY. PUTING BATO
J. CAUNTAY
2040
1 - 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA
MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN
2040
11
HARGON GF
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
1925
1 - 0
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
1915
12
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2005
0 - 1
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2005
13
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2180
1 - 0
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE
EDISON CEPEDA
2180
14
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2400
1 - 0
PROVIDENT 2
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2400
15
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2145
1 - 0
ERL GF
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL
2145
16
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
2280
0 - 1
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2300
17
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM
JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA
1960
0 - 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1960
18
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2040
1 - 0
JAILBIRD 6
JEBE GAYANELO
2055
19
AMPUTI LAYAG GF
JB VINLUAN
2360
1 - 0
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
2360
20
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
1955
1 - 0
JADEN BENEDICT
J. CAUNTAY
1955
21
RISING SUN
MARLON SALVADOR
2365
1 - 0
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
2380
22
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2055
1 - 0
PROVIDENT
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2060
23
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2215
1 - 0
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN
ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO
2240
24
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2335
1 - 0
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY
CRIS JALANDI
2350
25
PUTING BATO
BOY G.
2135
0 - 1
HAPPY FIESTA
A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES
2140
26
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
2195
0 - 1
SITIO KULIPAY
EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG
2185
27
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2130
1 - 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA
MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN
2135
28
MOSIC - MATADERO B
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2040
1 - 0
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2040
29
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2275
1 - 0
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2285
30
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE
RUEL MONTALES
2225
1 - 0
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2240
31
BRGY. PUTING BATO
J. CAUNTAY
2020
0 - 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM
JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA
2020
32
HARGON GF
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
2225
0.5 - 0.5
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2215
33
PROVIDENT 2
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2200
0 - 1
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2215
34
ERL GF
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL
2115
0 - 1
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
2115
35
HAPPY FIESTA
A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES
2060
0 - 1
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE
EDISON CEPEDA
2060
36
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1900
1 - 0
JAILBIRD 6
JEBE GAYANELO
1910
37
MACSEL & SINAGTALA
MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN
2110
0 - 1
AMPUTI LAYAG GF
JB VINLUAN
2100
38
JADEN BENEDICT
J. CAUNTAY
2160
0 - 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
2165
39
PROVIDENT
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2205
0 - 1
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2220
40
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO
MAR ALVIN BALINGIT
2110
1 - 0
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2110
41
PUTING BATO
BOY G.
2110
0 - 1
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2110
42
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE
ATTY DE CASTRO
2120
1 - 0
RISING SUN
MARLON SALVADOR
2125
43
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
1965
0 - 1
BRGY. PUTING BATO
J. CAUNTAY
1965
44
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2065
0 - 1
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2070
45
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY
CRIS JALANDI
2310
0 - 1
PROVIDENT 2
FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO
2325
46
SITIO KULIPAY
EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG
2180
0 - 1
HARGON GF
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
2175
47
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2275
1 - 0
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES
2280
48
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2250
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE
RUEL MONTALES
2245
49
MOSIC - MATADERO B
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2305
0 - 1
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2300
50
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
1900
1 - 0
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN
ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO
1900
51
JAILBIRD 6
JEBE GAYANELO
2080
0 - 1
ERL GF
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL
2090
52
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM
JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA
1945
0 - 1
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE
EDISON CEPEDA
1950
53
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2010
1 - 0
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2010