SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JA RDC JOSEPH AQUINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIGER BLADE GF 1 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HARGON GF HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TIGER BLADE GF 2 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AMPUTI LAYAG GF JB VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BRGY. PUTING BATO J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE A CHAMBA A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE A HERE I AM A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 0 2
FRED M GF ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 1 - - 1 2
KING BRUTUS GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAA - M14 ALFREDO CANEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MOSIC - MATADERO A JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT A1 BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RABATITAT A2 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020 ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SITIO KULIPAY EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
SOUTH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPERMAN BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 1 2
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NS KATY COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY FIESTA A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO MAR ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES 1 - 0 - 1
JADEN BENEDICT J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY CRIS JALANDI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARRIZ TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASTER YODA L. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK - JESTER RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOSIC - MATADERO B JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
PROVIDENT 2 FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO BOY G. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAGNAR ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED BULL KAP.J.B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING SUN MARLON SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 1 - - 1
THIS IS IT!!! BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - - 0 0.5
ECM GF FT. A.G.E EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ - DAI 3884 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES - 0
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL GARDE - 0
GEORGE N CHARLIE JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ - 0
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
OMARU THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROVIDENT FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROSSO TORRO DANIEL REYES - 0
SILANG WARRIOR CAMPOS SANTOS JR - 0
VJ DIAMOND Z BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1825
-
ROSSO TORRO
DANIEL REYES
1855
2
GEORGE N CHARLIE
JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ
2255
-
SILANG WARRIOR
CAMPOS SANTOS JR
2230
3
ROSSO TORRO
DANIEL REYES
2085
-
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL GARDE
2100
4
SILANG WARRIOR
CAMPOS SANTOS JR
2010
-
ETERNAL FLAME
RICHARD TORRES
1985
5
GARDE N GARDE
RAFAEL GARDE
2350
-
GEORGE N CHARLIE
JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ
2360
6
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2050
0.5 - 0.5
NS KATY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2050
7
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2165
0 - 1
MAVERICK - JESTER
RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER
2160
8
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2130
1 - 0
FRED M GF
ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH
2150
9
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
1975
1 - 0
VJ DIAMOND Z
BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA
1975
10
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2220
0 - 1
JA RDC
JOSEPH AQUINO
2225
11
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1900
0.5 - 0.5
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1900
12
SUPERMAN
BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA
2300
1 - 0
ECM GF FT. A.G.E
EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN
2320
13
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
2210
0 - 1
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2210
14
OMARU THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2250
0 - 1
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2265
15
GREEN ARCHER
DR. RB FULGENCIO
1995
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
1990
16
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES
2150
1 - 0
ESJ - DAI 3884
ESJ BLACK
EMIL SAN JUAN
2160
17
RAGNAR
ENG SANTIAGO
2325
1 - 0
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2340
18
FIRE BULLET
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2100
1 - 0
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
2100
19
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2025
0 - 1
KARRIZ
TIRSO RAMOS
2025
20
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
2390
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2390
21
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2240
1 - 0
RED BULL KAP.J.B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
22
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2075
1 - 0
MASTER YODA
L. VILLANUEVA
2070
23
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2145
1 - 0
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2155
24
NS KATY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2030
0 - 1
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2050
25
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2185
1 - 0
ECM GF FT. A.G.E
EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN
2185
26
MAVERICK - JESTER
RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER
1900
0 - 1
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
1900
27
FRED M GF
ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH
2215
1 - 0
OMARU THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2220
28
VJ DIAMOND Z
BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA
1955
-
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
1960
29
KARRIZ
TIRSO RAMOS
2195
0 - 1
1
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2195
30
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2075
0 - 1
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2080
31
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
2170
1 - 0
SUPERMAN
BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA
2180
32
ESJ - DAI 3884
KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2280
0 - 1
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2300
33
MASTER YODA
L. VILLANUEVA
2025
0 - 1
FIRE BULLET
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2020
34
GREEN ARCHER
DR. RB FULGENCIO
2055
1 - 0
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2060
35
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2245
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2250
36
DARPY
DARRYL ANDREW LIM
2190
1 - 0
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES
2190
37
JA RDC
JOSEPH AQUINO
2360
1 - 0
ECM GF FT. A.G.E
EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN
2365
38
RAGNAR
ENG SANTIAGO
2110
0 - 1
RED BULL KAP.J.B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2115
39
MAVERICK - JESTER
RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER
2190
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2195
40
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
2190
-
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2190
41
NS KATY
COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2090
1 - 0
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2090
42
ESJ - DAI 3884
KELSO
EMIL SAN JUAN
2080
0 - 1
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2085
43
FIRE BULLET
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2010
1 - 0
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2015
44
FRED M GF
ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH
1985
1 - 0
KARRIZ
TIRSO RAMOS
1990
45
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
1940
1 - 0
VJ DIAMOND Z
BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA
1950
46
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2185
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2185
47
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
2125
1 - 0
RRA DRAGON
RAMON ATAYDE
2130
48
JA RDC
JOSEPH AQUINO
2200
1 - 0
ANGAS NG BATANGAS
DINO MARIVIC
2200
49
ACG
ALBERT GONZAGA
1915
0 - 1
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
1935
50
SUPERMAN
BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA
2300
1 - 0
OMARU THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2300
51
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2090
0 - 1
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2095
52
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2245
1 - 0
RED BULL KAP.J.B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
53
MASTER YODA
L. VILLANUEVA
2010
1 - 0
GREEN ARCHER
DR. RB FULGENCIO
1995
54
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO
JEROME TORRES
2240
-
SAN RAFAEL
MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA
2230
55
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2265
1 - 0
RAGNAR
ENG SANTIAGO
2270