SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
KING BRUTUS GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020 ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DOUBLE A HERE I AM A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MOSIC - MATADERO A JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
RED MARIO GF MARIO SULIBIT 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RABATITAT A2 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
SOUTH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG LILIW 2 JOSE E. VIRAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOUBLE A CHAMBA A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1 SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 1 3
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
HARING BASTOS KON. ALDWIN GARCIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JA RDC JOSEPH AQUINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD 7 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1 CARLO MIJARES JONARIE 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAA - M14 ALFREDO CANEO 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
PAG ASA GOLD ATTY BONI CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
RABATITAT A1 BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROBERT KYLE RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIGER BLADE GF 1 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS JB VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HARGON GF HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007 ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
TIGER BLADE GF 2 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
777GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMPUTI LAYAG GF JB VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA - 1 - 1 2
BATANG LILIW 1 JOSE E. VIRAY 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA - 1 - 1 2
BRGY. PUTING BATO J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUGOY ROLLY ZABALA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE GF DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO CHARLIE CHAN / JAMELLANO JOVY 1 - 1 - 0 2
FEVICOL HEAT CHARLIE CHAN / JAMELLANO JOVY 1 - 0 - 1 2
FRED M GF ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
INFATA QUEZON / LONGHAIR DAVE EDELO / JAYPEE RUZOL 1 - 1 - 0 2
IPIL CUTTER GAMEFARM JAY PATDU & JOVITO PATDU / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEWEL GAMEFARM CHRISTOPER BONZA / K. ALMODAVAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JG GAMEFARM JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JGLB KING EUMER SET PRO JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BESSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 1 - - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUNEHO JOFFER HERMANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LMJ ALFONSUS 2 LITO / MIL / JOJO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
LOBP ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA / AMELITO PARRENO / CAPT. RODOLFO MENDOZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MB BABY MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NEMA BREAKER NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RABATITAT A3 1 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED MARIO GF 2 MARIO SULIBIT 1 - 1 - 0 2
SALAMAT LORD / BALASIK EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SCARLET 2020 JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SITIO KULIPAY EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
SKY DWELLER ( INNA ) DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SOUTH GLAMDRING A RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ST. NICHOLAS WHITEHAWK HAEL ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPERMAN BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
4KGF-WARBIRDS TOTO VILLARANTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BULITOG SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA L. VILLANUEVA 0.5 - - 1 1.5
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & J 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MBGF 2 MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
NS KATY COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
R2J RAB J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SKY DWELLER ( BEA ) DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SQUATTER GF VER LONTOC / JOJO GUALTER 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
YELLOW ROSE WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRIS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS JOJO MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA / J. TOLENTINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
AJD CANLUBANG DINDO RIVERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAT COCKERS WILMER LIBO-ON 0 - 0 - 1 1
BANGIS NG DISE / ARJO GF ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUGOY1 ROLLY ZABALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHARLIE1 CESAR 'BONG' SERAPIO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DG YUMYUMYUM2 DAX GANZON 0 - - 1 1
DOBOL TROBOL MARIO BAUTISTA / D. MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONG HAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN DREAM JULY 9 FK SJC BONG ANGELES / JAY S. CADAY / CD 0 - 1 - 1
GREEN ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
GVS TANGO VIVA ESPANA TOTOY SATRAIN / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY FIESTA A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO MAR ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
J & A COMBO ROMEGA WORLD EXPO ALVIN LAUARCA / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES 1 - 0 - 1
JADEN BENEDICT J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAT JOEL TIONGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JDT GF 1 JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JEDINI / MILS MASAYA GF R. CAUINIAN / DOK RICO TORRES / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JGLB KING EUMER POWER POINT JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BESSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMN DANNA ALECTRYON GF A.S QUILATAN JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ADRIANE CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY CRIS JALANDI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARRIZ TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
LAKING BATANGAS MBGF MARIO BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LBBA JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF CHRISTOPHER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LMJ ALFONSUS 1 LITO / MIL / JOJO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
MACSELSINAGTALA 77 MARK SY AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASTER YODA L. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK - JESTER RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONTE INARA IKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOSIC - MATADERO B JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
NYANYA SANDRO P CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARKER RODEL SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PRESTIGE GAMEFARM LIONEL DARMON 0 - 1 - 0 1
PROVIDENT 2 FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO BOY G. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RABATITAT A3 BOBBIT PLES / MANLUSOK 0 - - 1 1
RAGNAR ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAGNAR 2 ENG SANTIAGO AND ALLEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAKS JURRY RASTAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED BULL KAP.J.B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING SUN MARLON SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 1 - - 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
VIVA STA. MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MBGF 1 MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
THIS IS IT!!! BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRB. MINIEN SB JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAUTISTA BROS GREENHILL GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONSE - - - 0
BOMBON FIGHTER NOEL AZANES - - - - 0
BOMBON GF NOLI MEDROSO - - - 0
BORO ROASTER TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
DG YUMYUMYUM DAX GANZON - 0 - 0 0
DIWATA AT8 ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ECM GF FT. A.G.E EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ - DAI 3884 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES - 0
GARDE N GARDE RAFAEL GARDE - - - - - 0
GEORGE N CHARLIE JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ - 0
GRAND SUPER NOVA 2 EDWARD DE LEON - - - - 0
GRAND SUPERNOVA EDWARD DE LEON - - - - 0
GREEN STAFFORD GF BUBOY TALASTAS - - - - 0
HAPPY BDAY ATE JAN / JULY 9 FK SJC JAY S. CADAY / BONG ANGELES / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRISH BIRD 1 RICARDO (DING) COMENDADOR / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRISH BIRD 2 RICARDO (DING) COMENDADOR / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JT SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT AND NEIL RUEL H. MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOTA KINABALU DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - 0
KOTA KINABALU 2 DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - 0
KOTA KINABALU B DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - 0
LEMERY JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
LEMERY 2 JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
LEMERY III JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATAPANG SA LABAN RICHARD AFABLE / GENE AFABLE - - - - 0
OMARU THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PASONG BUAYA TOTO & EMONG HECTOR CALIXTO & SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROVIDENT FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA R. RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED TULIP JOSE ROBERTO PILUT - - - - 0
RED TULIP 2 JOSE ROBERT PILUT - - - - 0
RIZAL WARRIOR KEN LANSANG / BUBOY CRUZ - - - 0
ROSSO TORRO DANIEL REYES - 0
SILANG WARRIOR CAMPOS SANTOS JR - 0
SILVER JJ REMY LAPID - - - 0
STA CRUZ GAMEFARM RYAN VILLANUEVA - - - - 0
STA CRUZ GAMEFARM 2 RYAN VILLANUEVA - - - - 0
VILLA SAN PASCUAL ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - 0
VILLA SAN PASCUAL 2 ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - 0
VILLA SAN PASCUAL I ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - 0
VJ DIAMOND Z BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2115
0 - 1
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2130
2
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2095
0 - 1
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2100
3
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2135
1 - 0
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2135
4
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2055
0 - 1
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER
2055
5
BATANG LILIW 1
JOSE E. VIRAY
1940
0 - 1
NOXON 888
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
1940
6
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2400
1 - 0
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2400
7
SKY DWELLER ( INNA )
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
2060
0 - 1
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2060
8
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2175
0 - 1
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2175
9
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
2240
0 - 1
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS
SOFEO DANO
2245
10
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2195
1 - 0
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2190
11
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2170
1 - 0
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2170
12
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
1930
1 - 0
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
1940
13
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2205
0 - 1
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2205
14
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
1975
-
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
1985
15
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES
EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG
1900
0 - 1
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER
1900
16
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2150
0 - 1
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
2150
17
RED MARIO GF
MARIO SULIBIT
2230
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2225
18
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2195
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2195
19
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2125
1 - 0
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2135
20
NOXON 888
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2030
0 - 1
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2040
21
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2205
0.5 - 0.5
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2210
22
SKY DWELLER ( INNA )
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
2110
0 - 1
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2110
23
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2280
1 - 0
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
2290
24
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2190
1 - 0
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
2190
25
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2390
1 - 0
BATANG LILIW 1
JOSE E. VIRAY
2390
26
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS
SOFEO DANO
2005
0 - 1
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2005
27
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2295
0 - 1
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2290
28
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2175
1 - 0
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2175
29
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
2095
0 - 1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2095
30
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
1930
0 - 1
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES
EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG
1930
31
RED MARIO GF
MARIO SULIBIT
2190
1 - 0
NOXON 888
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2180
32
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2200
1 - 0
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2195
33
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
2100
0.5 - 0.5
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2105
34
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2070
1 - 0
SKY DWELLER ( INNA )
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
2070
35
JOKER
JOKER
2395
1 - 0
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2395
36
BATANG LILIW 1
JOSE E. VIRAY
2250
1 - 0
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2275
37
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2365
0 - 1
RED MARIO GF
MARIO SULIBIT
2370
38
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2145
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS
SOFEO DANO
2140
39
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER
1940
1 - 0
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
1945
40
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
2085
1 - 0
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2080
41
SOUTH GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2220
0 - 1
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2215
42
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA
ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA
1965
1 - 0
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
1970
43
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2245
0 - 1
RED MARIO GF
MARIO SULIBIT
2235
44
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES
EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG
2090
0 - 1
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC
VAL DIZON
2095
45
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2170
0 - 1
DOUBLE A HERE I AM
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2165
46
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS
SOFEO DANO
2315
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2315
47
RAF
ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER
2010
1 - 0
BATANG LILIW 1
JOSE E. VIRAY
2030
48
DOUBLE A CHAMBA
A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA
2235
0 - 1
RABATITAT A2
BOBBIT PLES
2235
49
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2040
0 - 1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2045
50
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2065
0 - 1
MOSIC - MATADERO A
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2070
51
SKY DWELLER ( INNA )
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
1945
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1960
52
NOXON 888
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
1990
0 - 1
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM
MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES
2005
53
JDT GF
JOEL TUNAY
2355
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
BAM SERRANO
2355
54
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2
RICKY EUSEBIO
2140
1 - 0
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES
EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG
2140
55
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020
ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS
1990
1 - 0
362 JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA
2000
56
KING BRUTUS GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
1970
1 - 0
MAA - M14
ALFREDO CANEO
1970
57
RABATITAT A1
BOBBIT PLES
2160
1 - 0
THIS IS IT!!!
BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA
2150
58
BUDONG 888 GF
WENE ROMANO JR
2050
0 - 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF
ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2055