SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
HARING BASTOS KON. ALDWIN GARCIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
WHITE EARS JB VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 6.5
JA RDC JOSEPH AQUINO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 6.5
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 1 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
KING BRUTUS GF GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
JGLB KING EUMER SET PRO JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BESSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
REDLAKES PLB GF / HARDROCK SUERTES GF HAPPY 2020 ENGR. DENNIS NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
24 KARAT / GRUPO AGILA ANDREW CEPILLO / RON DEWISH METICA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DOUBLE A HERE I AM A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JEDINI / MILS MASAYA GF R. CAUINIAN / DOK RICO TORRES / RJH 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1 CARLO MIJARES JONARIE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
MOSIC - MATADERO A JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RED MARIO GF MARIO SULIBIT 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RED MARIO GF 2 MARIO SULIBIT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SALAMAT LORD / BALASIK EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
SOUTH GLAMDRING 2 RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
SOUTH GLAMDRING A RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
TIGER BLADE GF 1 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4.5
BATANG LILIW 2 JOSE E. VIRAY 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 4.5
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA L. VILLANUEVA 0.5 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
KUNEHO JOFFER HERMANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ROBERT KYLE RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 4.5
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007 ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CELA'S RICE MILL BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ETO NA 777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
IPIL CUTTER GAMEFARM JAY PATDU & JOVITO PATDU / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD 7 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JEWEL GAMEFARM CHRISTOPER BONZA / K. ALMODAVAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RABATITAT A2 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RMMR RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
SALAMAT LORD DOC TOLEE EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
SCARLET 2020 JHUNE DE CASTRO / IAN DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ST. NICHOLAS WHITEHAWK HAEL ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
VICTORY D FARM JULY 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 1 - 0 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1 SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 3.5
HARGON GF HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3.5
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V. RAPE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
SITIO KULIPAY EDDY PEÑA / EDITH BAETIONG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
SOUTH GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
SQUATTER GF VER LONTOC / JOJO GUALTER 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
TIGER BLADE GF 2 MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
DOUBLE A CHAMBA A LAGDAMEO / J OCSENA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS BULALAKAW GF ENGR. EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
FIRE BULLET ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
GLIMMER & RANOLA GF / EFBEES EDDIE BOY BOY BANAAG / FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GOLDEN WINGS WARRIORS SOFEO DANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JG GAMEFARM JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
LMJ ALFONSUS 2 LITO / MIL / JOJO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
LOBP ENGR. LARRY ORCILLA / AMELITO PARRENO / CAPT. RODOLFO MENDOZA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
MAA - M14 ALFREDO CANEO 0 - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 3
NEMA BREAKER NERI MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
NESTOR BARTE / THUNDER BEE ATTY DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
PAG ASA GOLD ATTY BONI CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
PRESTIGE GAMEFARM LIONEL DARMON 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RABATITAT A1 BOBBIT PLES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
JDT GF JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 2.5
RABATITAT A3 1 BOBBIT PLES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
777GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 1 - 0 - 1 2
AMPUTI LAYAG GF JB VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BATANG LILIW 1 JOSE E. VIRAY 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG 1 JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BRGY. PUTING BATO J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BUGOY ROLLY ZABALA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DANDANDAVE GF DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO CHARLIE CHAN / JAMELLANO JOVY 1 - 1 - 0 2
FEVICOL HEAT CHARLIE CHAN / JAMELLANO JOVY 1 - 0 - 1 2
FRED M GF ALFREDO MERCADO / RJH 0 - 1 - 1 2
INFATA QUEZON / LONGHAIR DAVE EDELO / JAYPEE RUZOL 1 - 1 - 0 2
MB BABY MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SKY DWELLER ( INNA ) DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SUPERMAN BOKAL JESSIE DE VEYRA 1 - 0 - 1 2
4KGF-WARBIRDS TOTO VILLARANTE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BULITOG SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DARPY DARRYL ANDREW LIM 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
DJ SAN ROQUE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MABOLO GF MACHO & J 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MBGF 2 MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
NS KATY COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
R2J RAB J & R RABARA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SKY DWELLER ( BEA ) DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
THE RED SAINT J. SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
YELLOW ROSE WILBERT LEBLANC / RICHARD HARRIS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3LLIUM CUENCA BOYS JOJO MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA / J. TOLENTINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ACG ALBERT GONZAGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
AJD CANLUBANG DINDO RIVERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS DINO MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGAT COCKERS WILMER LIBO-ON 0 - 0 - 1 1
BANGIS NG DISE / ARJO GF ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 GF II WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUGOY1 ROLLY ZABALA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHARLIE1 CESAR 'BONG' SERAPIO JR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DG YUMYUMYUM2 DAX GANZON 0 - - 1 1
DOBOL TROBOL MARIO BAUTISTA / D. MARIVIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONG HAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EBOL SAKADA GF NORIEL MIRANDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ERL GF ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / RANDY LOVEDORIAL 0 - 0 - 1 1
ETERNAL FLAME B RICHARD TORRES 1 1
GARDE N GARDE IA RAFAEL GARDE 1 1
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN DREAM JULY 9 FK SJC BONG ANGELES / JAY S. CADAY / CD 0 - 1 - 1
GRAND SUPER NOVA EDWARD DE LEON 1 1
GREEN ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILL BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
GVS TANGO VIVA ESPANA TOTOY SATRAIN / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY FIESTA A. BAGATSING / ROBERTO FLORES 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD BOSS A VIVA STO NIÑO MAR ALVIN BALINGIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
J & A COMBO ROMEGA WORLD EXPO ALVIN LAUARCA / ROMER GOZO 1 - 0 - 0 1
J.O.T SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES 1 - 0 - 1
JADEN BENEDICT J. CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAT JOEL TIONGCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JDT GF 1 JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM JOVITO JAMELANO / CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE FORTALEZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JGLB KING EUMER POWER POINT JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BESSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JMN DANNA ALECTRYON GF A.S QUILATAN JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
K. ADRIANE CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL & MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
KANWARAPA ETNEB ETNEB ONE FIFTY CRIS JALANDI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARRIZ TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HOUSE RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
KOTA KINABALU DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - - 1 1
LAKING BATANGAS MBGF MARIO BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LBBA JEWELL / KAJIMBO GF CHRISTOPHER BONZA / KANO ALMODOVAR / RUEL LIZARDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LMJ ALFONSUS 1 LITO / MIL / JOJO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 1 - 0 - 0 1
MACSELSINAGTALA 77 MARK SY AMBOY / EDWIN TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MASTER YODA L. VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK - JESTER RODNEY BALINGAS AND BROTHER 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONTE INARA IKING ARANETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOSIC - MATADERO B JUAN PAULO RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 0 - 1 - 0 1
NYANYA SANDRO P CASTRILLO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PARKER RODEL SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PROVIDENT 2 FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PUTING BATO BOY G. 1 - 0 - 0 1
RABATITAT A3 BOBBIT PLES / MANLUSOK 0 - - 1 1
RAGNAR ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAGNAR 2 ENG SANTIAGO AND ALLEXANDER MOSCA 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAKS JURRY RASTAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED BULL KAP.J.B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RISING SUN MARLON SALVADOR 0 - 1 - 0 1
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN RAFAEL MENER MERCADO / FERDIE MONTOYA 1 - - 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
VILLA SAN PASCUAL ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - - 1 1
VIVA STA. MONICA RSA ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANGAS NG BATANGAS 1 DINO MARIVIC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MBGF 1 MARIO BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
THIS IS IT!!! BOSS GREG / ALEXANDER MOSCA 0.5 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRB. MINIEN SB JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAUTISTA BROS GREENHILL GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
BC GAMEFARM BOY CASTILLIO - 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONSE - - - 0
BOMBON NOEL MEDROSO - 0
BOMBON FIGHTER NOEL AZANES - - - - 0
BOMBON GF NOLI MEDROSO - - - 0
BORO ROASTER TIRSO RAMOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
CAGAYAN VALLEY BEN DIZON II - 0
CHANCE FIGHTER RITCHIE BOY REYES - 0
DG YUMYUMYUM DAX GANZON - 0 - 0 0
DIWATA AT8 ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
ECM GF FT. A.G.E EDWARD ESPINOSA AF / A.G.E / GHIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ - DAI 3884 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ETERNAL FLAME RICHARD TORRES - 0
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE - - - - - - - 0
GEORGE N CHARLIE JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ - 0
GEORGE N CHARLIE AZ JORGE / CHARLIE MENDEZ 0 0
GRAND SUPER NOVA 2 EDWARD DE LEON - - - - 0
GRAND SUPERNOVA EDWARD DE LEON - - - - 0
GREEN STAFFORD GF BUBOY TALASTAS - - - - 0
HAPPY BDAY ATE JAN / JULY 9 FK SJC JAY S. CADAY / BONG ANGELES / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
HARDROCK / SUERTES GF / REDLAKES PLB GILBERT CASTILLO / MARLO RECTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRISH BIRD 1 RICARDO (DING) COMENDADOR / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRISH BIRD 2 RICARDO (DING) COMENDADOR / CD 0 - 0 - 0 0
IRRA FARM / JF SABATAN ENGR. MON PINEDA / MARK FRANCO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ISAROG GAMECOCKS NOLITO SANTO - 0
JAILBIRD 6 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JT SAN ANTONIO JEROME TORRES 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT AND NEIL RUEL H. MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOTA KINABALU 2 DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - 0
KOTA KINABALU B DANIEL TORRES / JUN CUA - - - - 0
LEMERY JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
LEMERY 2 JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
LEMERY AC JG LAPEZ 0 0
LEMERY III JG LAPEZ - - - - 0
MACSEL & SINAGTALA MARK SELWYN SY & EDWIN TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATAPANG SA LABAN RICHARD AFABLE / GENE AFABLE - - - - 0
OMARU THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PASONG BUAYA TOTO & EMONG HECTOR CALIXTO & SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
PROVIDENT FRITZ JOGUILION / ENGR TOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA R. RABARA / D. AREZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED TULIP JOSE ROBERTO PILUT - - - - 0
RED TULIP 2 JOSE ROBERT PILUT - - - - 0
RIZAL WARRIOR KEN LANSANG / BUBOY CRUZ - - - 0
ROSSO TORRO DANIEL REYES - 0
ROSSO TORRO I DANIEL REYES 0 0
SILANG WARRIOR CAMPOS SANTOS JR - 0
SILANG WARRIOR II CAMPOS SANTOS JR 0 0
SILVER JJ REMY LAPID - - - 0
STA CRUZ GAMEFARM RYAN VILLANUEVA - - - - - 0 0
STA CRUZ GAMEFARM 2 RYAN VILLANUEVA - - - - 0
VILLA SAN PASCUAL 2 ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - 0
VILLA SAN PASCUAL I ROBERT & JOSE PASCUAL - - - - 0
VJ DIAMOND Z BEBENG ZULUETA / JUN MANGUERA 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CHANCE FIGHTER
RITCHIE BOY REYES
2000
-
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE
2000
2
CAGAYAN VALLEY
BEN DIZON II
2080
-
BOMBON
NOEL MEDROSO
2100
3
ISAROG GAMECOCKS
NOLITO SANTO
2200
-
BC GAMEFARM
BOY CASTILLIO
2210
4
GARDE N GARDE
RAF GARDE
2290
-
CAGAYAN VALLEY
BEN DIZON II
2300
5
ISAROG GAMECOCKS
NOLITO SANTO
2005
-
CHANCE FIGHTER
RITCHIE BOY REYES
2040
6
BC GAMEFARM
BOY CASTILLIO
2300
-
BOMBON
NOEL MEDROSO
2300
7
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2010
0 - 1
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
SH
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2025
8
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
1945
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA
1950
9
HARGON GF
HATCH
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
1955
1 - 0
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA
1955
10
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007
ROUNDHEAD / HULSEY PUMPKIN
ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN
1925
0 - 1
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON
NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU
1945
11
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA
RADIO
L. VILLANUEVA
2030
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2035
12
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2035
1 - 0
BATANG LILIW 2
JOSE E. VIRAY
2040
13
FIRE BULLET
SWEATER
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2350
0 - 1
JA RDC
ROBERT
JOSEPH AQUINO
2355
14
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2180
0.5 - 0.5
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
2185
15
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2070
0 - 1
VIVA Z
SWEATER
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2085
16
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2160
0.5 - 0.5
CSS GF
MELSIM BLACK
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
2160
17
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI
RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA
2200
0 - 1
HARING BASTOS
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2200
18
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
GBS
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2180
1 - 0
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2180
19
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1
CARLO MIJARES JONARIE
1960
0 - 1
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA
1970
20
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA
2340
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JB VINLUAN
2340
21
JAILBIRD 7
KELSO / DOM
JEBE GAYANELO
1900
0 - 1
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007
KELSO ALBANY / ROUNDHEAD
ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN
1915
22
JA RDC
ROBERT
JOSEPH AQUINO
2260
1 - 0
PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER / GOLD
ATTY BONI CRUZ
2265
23
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2085
0 - 1
BATANG LILIW 2
JOSE E. VIRAY
2100
24
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON
NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU
2135
1 - 0
HARGON GF
HATCH
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
2125
25
CSS GF
MELSIM BLACK
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
2310
0 - 1
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
2310
26
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
1975
1 - 0
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2010
27
FIRE BULLET
SWEATER
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2250
0 - 1
HARING BASTOS
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2250
28
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2330
0 - 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA
RADIO
L. VILLANUEVA
2320
29
VIVA Z
SWEATER
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2200
0 - 1
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1
CARLO MIJARES JONARIE
2200
30
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2250
1 - 0
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2225
31
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA
2165
0 - 1
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2165
32
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
2045
0 - 1
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA
2050
33
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI
RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA
2055
1 - 0
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
2055
34
PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER / GOLD
ATTY BONI CRUZ
2365
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JB VINLUAN
2360
35
FIRE BULLET
SWEATER
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2400
0 - 1
JAILBIRD 7
KELSO / DOM
JEBE GAYANELO
2400
36
VIVA Z
SWEATER
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2235
1 - 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
LH
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2250
37
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2220
1 - 0
HARGON GF
HATCH
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
2225
38
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON
NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU
2100
0 - 1
CSS GF
BLACK GOLD
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
2100
39
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI
RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA
2290
1 - 0
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007
GREY / HATCH
ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN
2300
40
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2170
1 - 0
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
2175
41
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2195
1 - 0
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA
RANIAN ASIL
L. VILLANUEVA
2190
42
JA RDC
ROBERT
JOSEPH AQUINO
2215
0.5 - 0.5
BATANG LILIW 2
JOSE E. VIRAY
2220
43
HARING BASTOS
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2210
1 - 0
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2205
44
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED GOLD DRAGON
NOE M. REVILLA / RICHARD PAUL M. REVILLA / AND JAY PATDU
2150
0 - 1
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2145
45
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1
CARLO MIJARES JONARIE
2160
1 - 0
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI
RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA
2160
46
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2315
1 - 0
VIVA Z
SWEATER
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2315
47
MOUNTAIN ARKAN TRIBE / FATHER AND SON
HATCH
REMY / ROGER AND RUEL LIZARDA
1960
1 - 0
JAILBIRD 7
KELSO / DOM
JEBE GAYANELO
1960
48
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2160
1 - 0
FIRE BULLET
DOM
ALEXANDER MOSCA / ANTHONY PATOLA
2160
49
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA
RANIAN ASIL
L. VILLANUEVA
2090
1 - 0
TIGER BLADE GF 2
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2080
50
PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER / GOLD
ATTY BONI CRUZ
2120
0 - 1
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2125
51
SALAMANGKERO 1925 / BHBD FUSEL 007
KELSO ALBANY / ASIL
ARMAN A. EUSEBIO / ARTEMIO S. MAUNAHAN
2010
1 - 0
DREAMCOCK
REX REFAMONTE
2010
52
WHITE EARS
SWEATER / YLH
JB VINLUAN
2300
1 - 0
BRGY. KAYUMANGGI
RAMON MAXIMO / DAYO ARTILLAGA
2280
53
HARGON GF
HATCH
HARLEM GONZALES / NICK TOLENTINO
2135
0 - 1
NF MARK AN KYLE
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
GBS
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2135
54
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA
RANIAN ASIL
L. VILLANUEVA
2325
1 - 0
BATANG LILIW 2
JOSE E. VIRAY
2330
55
CELA'S RICE MILL
BOY MONTANO / NARDING BALOTA
2265
0 - 1
JA RDC
ROBERT
JOSEPH AQUINO
2255
56
DYNAMIC STAR RSA 1
SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR
2080
0 - 1
TIGER BLADE GF 1
MARK GONZALES / JOHAN ILAO
2065
57
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2180
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR ERNIE BALDO
2180
58
HARING BASTOS
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2170
1 - 0
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GAME FARM 1
CARLO MIJARES JONARIE
2170
59
WHITE EARS
SWEATER / YLH
JB VINLUAN
2355
1 - 0
RMMR
RICHIE ROBES
2360
60
ARLO
RAY ORTEGA / TONETE LUZURIAGA
2185
1 - 0
CSS GF
BLACK GOLD
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S. SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
2190
61
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
LH
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2170
1 - 0
PAG ASA GOLD
SWEATER / GOLD
ATTY BONI CRUZ
2165
62
JAILBIRD 7
KELSO / DOM
JEBE GAYANELO
2275
0 - 1
3 BROTHERS
FRANCIS & FRANK ARELLANO
2270