SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS ALAN DE CASTRO / IRISH DE CASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
YELLOW ROSE RICHARD HARRIS / WILBERT LEBLANC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
LMB / ELP-KEANDRA LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
PURA SANGRE - 1 ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
AGENT LAMABE SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BALTIK LEVEL 5 ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DC WINDJAMMER GF TATO / JODI / KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
HAPPY BDAY PAPA HAVY BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JCD MASILAG 3 CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PURPLE HAZE / CAT A. BAGATSING / JSC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
SAMPAGA - A MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 5
SAN JOSE GF ADIONG BORJA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
STA ELENA / ARSCE JORGE BRIONES / ERWIN LOVEDORIAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
PULANDUTA RICKY AROLLADO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G. GAMBOA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
CAVITE DRAGON JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
DIANA GOLD BAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
DIANNE BATMAN DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JAILBIRD 9 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAT JOEL TIONGCO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
JC CALACA ACES J. CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JGLB KING EUMER SET PRO JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BESA / UMCGBA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
KMC BROS MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
NEMA BREAKER 1 NERI MAMANSAG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
NJR FARM GAUDENCIO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
OVL / SPJ SUPER CAT - B SERGE PASIA JR. / ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
RED AND BLUE A BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RIVER STATE GF EDWARD LOZANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
ROCHE ERIC DUMAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SAP HAPPY ANNIVERSARY - 1 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4
SUTIL KOMBINASIYON ED & MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TANAUAN ACES JESS CARANDANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
LMB / ELP-ALAS LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
MP MALDITO 21ST ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
STA. CECILIA GF 1 ANDREW MALABAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
928 WSD - RBD CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
AGENT LAMABE 2 SANDRO P. CASTRILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMM 23 / TAMPALASAN ARNEL MARASIGAN / DANTE MATALA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BANGIS NG DISE / ARJO GF ROBERT BALBOA / JOAR ALONTAGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
C & M 4 EVER CEZAR TANAQUIN UMCGBA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CSS GF CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIWATA CT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ES TOTOY BIBO NORIEL MIRANDA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENDAY JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JC ANAK NG BULKAN J. CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
JEDINI / MILS MASAYA GF ROGER CAUNIAN / DOK RICO TORRES / RJH 1 - 1 - 1 3
K ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
LANGHAP SARAP BIDA ANG SAYA DARWIN TORRES / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
M4CBC A. SAPANGHILA 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAMA MEL JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MBA SAMPAGA MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MONCADA OTB / VIVA SAN PABLO ALVINDIA MAYOR BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 1 - 1 - 1 3
MS GF MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
NHL GF NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
NLH 1128 NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
OKI DOC FARM DR. PETER SALES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PARA SA TAAL HAVY HABAGAT BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURA SANGRE - 2 ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL SILANG DOS ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL SILANG UNO ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SALDUA BROS 2 ABET SALDUA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SAMPAGA - B MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAMPAGA - C MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
SANTO BENEDICTO BENEDICTO C CABUNGCAL JR + MONCHING MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ST. NICHOLAS ORA MCRAE ENGR NICK MAMARIL / ENGR JOHN EUCLID NAVARRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM BROTHERS BENEDICTO C CABUNGCAL JR + ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
THINK POSITIVE DR PERCY MODOMO - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE SHADOW EDIL CABUNGCAL / VINCENT ESCARZA / ARBIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
WOLVERINE GILBERT PADERES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN / RUEL ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
CONQUEROR TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ESV FARM EDGARDO VALMOCINA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
JPS PATRICK SIOCHI / JUN OLIVEROS 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
LUCKY 14 RENATO VILAR / JONREY SANCHEZ / RAMJAY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / ROMULO ANGELES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
TAMPOY VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TIGER BLADE GF MARK GONZALES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
A.C. GONZALES 1 TEOFILO GONZALES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANGAT COCKERS MR. WILMER LIBO-ON 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAY JAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JCD MASILAG 2 CHARLIE AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 1 - 1 - 0 2
JVD CALIBRE 2 JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 1 - 0 2
PM / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956 NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SILICON VALLEY ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILICON  VALLEY ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
THE RED SAINT RMP JOVY STA CRUZ & RM PASTRANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
:) EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREENHILL BAUSTISTA BROS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JARVIS GF NOEL PAJARA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GF CARLO MIJARES / JONARIE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JL CRYSTAL GF / NOEL 337 NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JONCHAI - 1 EDISON CEPEDA - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MONTE ENARA 1 EKING ARANETA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MONTE ENARA 2 EKING ARANETA - 0.5 - 1 1.5
OVL / SPJ SUPER CAT - A SERGE PASIA JR. / ORLANDO V. LACSAMANA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PADI ROY ROY REYES / RONNIE REYES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PWCM BANGON BATANGAS PAUL WILLIAMS C. MEDRANO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA AND PIT VIPER ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / JOEY SY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SB JELO JOSED OCA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
0MARO / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
777 GARROTTE.COM MR. DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.C. GONZALES 2 TEOFILO GONZALES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANGRYBIRD SORSOGON CYRIL JESALVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANNUNAKKI!!! MARVIN PEREZ / NOMAR TAYTAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
AREZA R2J DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
BIG DADDY KOLOKOY DARWIN TORRES / RYAN PIÑON 0 - 1 - 0 1
BNC 1 CHEVY / NOEL / JP MEDINA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY HULO HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY. STO ANGEL JOHN PATRICK DIMAPASOC / CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 GF DASMA CAVITE WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUGOY ROLLY ZABALA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHARLIE 1 / ANGAT COCKERS BONG SERAPIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
COMBINERS BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIAMOND SPUR EDIL CABUNGCAL / VINCENT ESCARZA / ARBIE 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIEGO MASTER DIEGO MATEO / MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DREAM BIG MARK AGUAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
EVF / EJK LUCKY BROS. BULALAKAW GF ENGR. EUGEN FAJARFO / VENER 0 - 0 - 1 1
FARMVIEW STOCK FARM EDGAR GO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDQUEST HAGIBIS LDI OSANG DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HAPPY BIRTHDAY 2 ATTY. LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
J.T.I SANDRO P. CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JA RDC JOSEPH AQUINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB GAMEFARM ROGIE BIBOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONCHAI - 2 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRL - GALIT NA C MRS ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR. 1 - 0 - 0 1
JT SAN ANTONIO MR. JEROME TORRES 0 - 1 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD ATTY JUN CAPARROSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JVR ANGELICA MARGARETTE EDWARD CONTRERAS 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
K.M.P IKIRIN IAN PALICPIC / REMCAR TIMBOL 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
KAI JOEPEN JUN SOSA / JOEY PEÑAFLOR 1 - 0 - 0 1
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL H. MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR SAMURAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARCUS SOFEO DANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBM EXELA MARIO MUSA & JOEMARK GATPANDAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCADA OTB VIVA SAN PABLO ALVINDIA FLOR MALLARI / MAYOR BENITO E. AQUINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MR LOVER BOY MARVIN TERROBIAS / LLOYD SALZAROTTE / CHB 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
MRG GF RONALDO BELEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT. KITANGLAD / PLB GF ENGR. D. NUNEZ / PERCY BURGOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NEMA BREAKER NERI Q. MAMANSAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
NOEL 337 / ROCK EN ROLL NOEL LEE / RIAN REYES / JUN ALZONA 0 - 1 - 0 1
OMARU / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORMOC JOE / R2J DENNIS LUMPAY / J & R RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
P.M. / THUNDER BEE ATTY. ARTURO DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PARAWAKAN RONALD ESPINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PIDOY BERNARD REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUEEN LETTY (DJT FARM) LETICIA (LETTY) E. TALIDRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RAM GURKHAS ANGELO MALIG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAWLANDZ MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBL SN VICENTE / LBL HOT SHOT LOUIE & BENG LAZO / ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP HAPPY ANNIVERSARY - 2 GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRAJAN MOHAWK ALLAN MORENO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
VILLA ELSIE RESORT GEGAR GF GERALD GARCIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIRJUN ATTY. VIRGILIO MANGUERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD SPARTANS REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ZEMD 1624 GAMEFARM MEDZ BALAGTAS WILLIAM CORONADO & DERICK LEDESMA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIRTHDAY NI SIR JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
BRGY. SUPLANG AEJ AEJ / EDDIE MEDALLA / DANTE MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HI - 5 MR. JEROME TORRES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
RAF ROLAN DELA ROSA / ALDO SEYER 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ROMEGA CMC ROMER GOZO / CESAR CALVO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAMPAGA - D MICHAEL ALVAREZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
STA. CECILIA GF 2 ANDREW MALABAG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
3LLIUM CEMUENCA BOYS JOJO MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA / J TOLENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
3RB GF-N.E PAUL BUSTOS / BRIAN BUSTOS / MEDZ BALAGTAS / DERICK LEDESMA 0 - 0 - 0 0
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANG CAVITEÑO JERRY CASTAÑER - 0
BATANG SABUNGERO ACE SAMSON - 0
BNC CHEVY / NOEL / JP MEDINA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOMBON GF NOEL MEDROSO - 0
CNP SKCS USN CRIS N. PEREA - 0 - 0 0
DG YUMYUMYUM DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 0 0
GARDE N GARDE RAF GARDE - 0
GLORY FARM ABON / REMCAR TIMBOL 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 0 - 0 0
HBD 3RDY LUIS YUSI 0 - 0 - 0 0
I AM THE KING TEDDY CHOY - 0
JAILBIRD 8 INDAY LEAH JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JVD CALIBRE 1 JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 0 - 0 0
LOGAN / R & R / SILVER WIND ODIE GUEVARA / ZALDY CRUZ / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MBA SAMPAGA 2 MICHAEL ALVAREZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MT. VICTORIA IX DIAMOND RAMON VILLANUEVA III 0 - 0 - 0 0
PERFECT COMBINATION RICCI AND RICARDO REYES - 0
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
RL22 PLB REDLAKES GF HAPPY 2020 PERCY BURGOS / CARLO BUESER / ANDREW BUESER 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALDUA BROS 1 ABET SALDUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAPATAN INI POCHOLO LEGISMA - 0
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TKFK C,E,F / PLB REDLAKES GF HAPPY 2020 PERCY BURGOS / ANATALIO BALBIERAN 0 - 0 - 0
ULTIMO MAXIMO AL VILLANUEVA - 0
WINE RED JOEY LICON 0 - 0 - 0 0
ZALDY`S FOWLS ZALDY AUSTRIA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JRA
GH
JHUN REYES
1975
0 - 1
JAILBIRD 9
JB STRAIGHT
JEBE GAYANELO
1980
2
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2000
0 - 1
SAMPAGA - A
MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2000
3
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2135
0 - 1
LMB / ELP-ALAS
DOM
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2135
4
DC WINDJAMMER GF
GULL BULIK
TATO / JODI / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1965
1 - 0
928 WSD - RBD
DOM
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
1970
5
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2160
1 - 0
BALTIK LEVEL 5
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2160
6
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAY JAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
1930
0 - 1
NEMA BREAKER 1
RYL
NERI MAMANSAG
1945
7
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
BLACK
ALAN DE CASTRO / IRISH DE CASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2265
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG 2
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2260
8
PULANDUTA
DOM
RICKY AROLLADO
1965
1 - 0
DIANA GOLD BAR
DOME
TONY ALERIA
1965
9
SUTIL KOMBINASIYON
ED & MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2100
0 - 1
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2105
10
MP MALDITO 21ST
BLACK
ARJAE MANEZ
2190
0.5 - 0.5
LMB / ELP-KEANDRA
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2195
11
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2135
0.5 - 0.5
STA. CECILIA GF 1
SWEATER CROSS
ANDREW MALABAG
2145
12
JAT
SWEATER / PERUVIAN
JOEL TIONGCO
2350
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
2360
13
CAVITE DRAGON
SWEATER CROSS
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
2390
1 - 0
WOLVERINE
HATCH
GILBERT PADERES
2400
14
SILICON  VALLEY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO
2225
1 - 0
CAPTAIN
HULSEY GREY
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2220
15
PURA SANGRE - 1
YLH
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
2090
1 - 0
AMM 23 / TAMPALASAN
SWEATER
ARNEL MARASIGAN / DANTE MATALA
2090
16
PM / THUNDER BEE
CLARET
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2040
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2035
17
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2330
0 - 1
JRA
HG
JHUN REYES
2340
18
BALTIK LEVEL 5
ROUNDHEAD HATCH
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2075
1 - 0
JAILBIRD 9
JB PEACOMB
JEBE GAYANELO
2080
19
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAY JAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2160
1 - 0
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2155
20
LMB / ELP-ALAS
GOLD
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2095
0.5 - 0.5
SAMPAGA - A
MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2095
21
JCD MASILAG 2
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2165
0 - 1
DC WINDJAMMER GF
GULL BULIK
TATO / JODI / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2170
22
928 WSD - RBD
ROUNDHEAD
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2195
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2200
23
NEMA BREAKER 1
GBL
NERI MAMANSAG
2065
0 - 1
PULANDUTA
KELSO
RICKY AROLLADO
2065
24
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2100
0 - 1
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
GREY
ALAN DE CASTRO / IRISH DE CASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2100
25
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
2365
0 - 1
DIANA GOLD BAR
DOME
TONY ALERIA
2395
26
SUTIL KOMBINASIYON
ED & MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1900
1 - 0
MP MALDITO 21ST
GREY
ARJAE MANEZ
1925
27
CAPTAIN
MELSIMS
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2225
0 - 1
LMB / ELP-KEANDRA
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2230
28
CAVITE DRAGON
SWEATER CROSS
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
2365
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2360
29
STA. CECILIA GF 1
SWEATER CROSS
ANDREW MALABAG
2165
1 - 0
JAT
ZANINO / SWEATER
JOEL TIONGCO
2165
30
WOLVERINE
HATCH
GILBERT PADERES
2300
1 - 0
PM / THUNDER BEE
IRISH DOME
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2300
31
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2175
1 - 0
SILICON  VALLEY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO
2180
32
JAILBIRD 9
JB PEACOMB
JEBE GAYANELO
2240
0 - 1
PURA SANGRE - 1
HATCH / GREY
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
2235
33
AMM 23 / TAMPALASAN
SWEATER
ARNEL MARASIGAN / DANTE MATALA
2000
0 - 1
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2000
34
SAMPAGA - A
MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2200
1 - 0
JRA
MS
JHUN REYES
2200
35
DIANA GOLD BAR
DOME
TONY ALERIA
2295
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2295
36
LMB / ELP-ALAS
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2245
0 - 1
DC WINDJAMMER GF
GULL BULIK
TATO / JODI / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2250
37
JCD MASILAG 2
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2230
0 - 1
928 WSD - RBD
BLACK
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2220
38
NEMA BREAKER 1
WYL
NERI MAMANSAG
2110
0 - 1
BALTIK LEVEL 5
KELSO SWEATER
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2120
39
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
GREY
ALAN DE CASTRO / IRISH DE CASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2005
1 - 0
STA. CECILIA GF 1
SWEATER CROSS
ANDREW MALABAG
2005
40
MP MALDITO 21ST
DOME
ARJAE MANEZ
2040
1 - 0
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAY JAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2030
41
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2270
0 - 1
JAT
SWEATER / HATCH
JOEL TIONGCO
2270
42
PURA SANGRE - 1
SWEATER
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
2130
0.5 - 0.5
PULANDUTA
SWEATER
RICKY AROLLADO
2125
43
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2010
1 - 0
SUTIL KOMBINASIYON
ED & MICHAEL ALVAREZ
2025
44
AMM 23 / TAMPALASAN
SWEATER
ARNEL MARASIGAN / DANTE MATALA
1990
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
45
DIANA GOLD BAR
DOME
TONY ALERIA
2395
1 - 0
WOLVERINE
HATCH
GILBERT PADERES
2400
46
LMB / ELP-KEANDRA
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2155
1 - 0
CAVITE DRAGON
SWEATER CROSS
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
2150
47
BALTIK LEVEL 5
KELSO HATCH
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2190
1 - 0
STA. CECILIA GF 1
SWEATER CROSS
ANDREW MALABAG
2190
48
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
2270
0 - 1
CAPTAIN
HATCH GREY
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2275
49
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2030
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
50
BIGO SA PAGIBIG
JAY JAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2120
0 - 1
PURA SANGRE - 1
SWEATER
ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA
2120
51
PM / THUNDER BEE
IRISH DOME
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2280
0 - 1
NEMA BREAKER 1
RWL
NERI MAMANSAG
2280
52
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
RED
ALAN DE CASTRO / IRISH DE CASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2130
1 - 0
SILICON  VALLEY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO
2135
53
928 WSD - RBD
SWEATER GILMORE
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2205
0 - 1
JRA
MC
JHUN REYES
2215
54
PULANDUTA
SWEATER
RICKY AROLLADO
2080
0 - 1
JAILBIRD 9
JB STRAIGHT
JEBE GAYANELO
2090
55
SAMPAGA - A
MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1950
0.5 - 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
1960
56
AMM 23 / TAMPALASAN
SWEATER
ARNEL MARASIGAN / DANTE MATALA
2070
1 - 0
DC WINDJAMMER GF
GULL BULIK
TATO / JODI / KEVIN DIMAYUGA
2070
57
LMB / ELP-ALAS
SINIBALANG
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2345
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
2345
58
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1935
1 - 0
MP MALDITO 21ST
DOME
ARJAE MANEZ
1960
59
CAPTAIN
MELSIMS PERUVIAN
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2175
0 - 1
JCD MASILAG 2
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2170
60
TOP OF THE LINE 1
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2065
1 - 0
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2065
61
JAT
ZANINO / SWEATER
JOEL TIONGCO
1930
0 - 1
SUTIL KOMBINASIYON
ED & MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1900
62
LMB / ELP-KEANDRA
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / TENG RANOLA
2185
1 - 0
PM / THUNDER BEE
DAN GREY
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2180
63
SILICON  VALLEY
ERWIN DIAMANTE / FERDINAN LIZARDO
2300
1 - 0
CAVITE DRAGON
SWEATER CROSS
JAYDEE DONES AND JUN BALATBAT
2325
64
WOLVERINE
HATCH
GILBERT PADERES
2330
0 - 1
GLAMDRING
RICKY EUSEBIO
2310