SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SPF RAS SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
AJM GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM SAN ISIDRO - LANTIC RENATO VILAR / BOY MIAYO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOLBOK NOMAR TAYTAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANNY AND BEBOT KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY 1 - 0 - 1 2
KINAMBUD 2 BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 0 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER / RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA LEE MARK BOCO / JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 1 - 0 - 1 2
MMDC / THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MP MALDITO 21ST ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
NAF RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
NOEL 337 . JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 2
P.M / THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED DRAGON POWER MAXX 1 RODOLFO JACELA 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ROBERT KING / BPGF - RJ27 / NAT 28 ENGR. GARCIA / MR. RUSSEL JOCSON / MR. NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO 1 - 0 - 1 2
SALDUA BROS 2 ABET SALDUA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS 2020 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM LEXI 1 MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
THE RED SAINT JSTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
TIGER BLADE GF MARK GONZALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLISSFUL HONEY YU 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LANCE 5 DANNY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SALDUA BROS 1 ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
THUNDERBIRD JL ARANETA / S. DIAZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
CAPRE GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA 111 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVERGREEN JONAS NAVARRO / DOC PERRY/ VIRGILIO RAPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ENGR. LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRL ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR. 0 - 0 - 1 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN TONY PET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN ILAYA TONY PET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY DWELLER ERIC DUMAS / DON MONTERO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEAM LEXI 2 MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
VIVA PENAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE A. BAGATSING 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
STONINO DE TAAL ENGR NERIO FRANI 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BEBOT AND DANNY KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA & ROLAND BALIAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIRJUN JUN MANGUERA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BEBOT AND DANNY
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
1940
0 - 1
THE RED SAINT
ZANINO HATCH
JSTA CRUZ
1940
2
KINAMBUD 2
KELSO
BONG VALLE
2230
1 - 0
TEAM LEXI 2
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2230
3
SPF RAS
SWEATER / YLH
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2120
1 - 0
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
2120
4
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
2200
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2200
5
MP MALDITO 21ST
KELSO
ARJAE MANEZ
2040
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
2045
6
VIRJUN
DOM
JUN MANGUERA
2085
0 - 1
BLISSFUL
HONEY YU
2085
7
MMDC / THUNDERBEE
WHITE CLARET
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2390
0 - 1
TIGER BLADE GF
SWEATER / YLH
MARK GONZALES
2400
8
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA & ROLAND BALIAO
2135
0 - 1
SPARTANS 2020
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2135
9
NAF
MELSIMS BLACK
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2350
1 - 0
EVERGREEN
BROWN RED
JONAS NAVARRO / DOC PERRY/ VIRGILIO RAPE
2360
10
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S. DIAZ
2045
1 - 0
CAPRE GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
2050
11
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MARITES ZERRUDO
2085
0 - 1
NOEL 337 . JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
2080
12
SKY DWELLER
SWEATER / BOSTON
ERIC DUMAS / DON MONTERO
2090
0 - 1
CIRCLE 8 GF
HIGH ACTION HATCH
GERONIMO SONA 111
2095
13
ROBERT KING / BPGF - RJ27 / NAT 28
GOLD
ENGR. GARCIA / MR. RUSSEL JOCSON / MR. NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO
2050
1 - 0
NOXON 888
HATCH / SWEATER
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2050
14
KINAMBUD 1
LEIPER
BONG VALLE
2190
0 - 1
WOW BIRDS
BLACK TOPPY
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2185
15
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN ILAYA
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
2370
0 - 1
DANNY AND BEBOT
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
2380
16
TEAM LEXI 1
HATCH ROUNDHEAD
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2115
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2115
17
BM SAN ISIDRO - LANTIC
SWEATER GOLD
RENATO VILAR / BOY MIAYO
2220
1 - 0
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2215
18
SALDUA BROS 1
ABET SALDUA
2100
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2105
19
AJM GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
1950
1 - 0
JRL
WHITE GENERAL
ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR.
1950
20
JOKER
JOKER
2400
0.5 - 0.5
LANCE 5
SWEATER
DANNY ESPINOSA
2400
21
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
OAKGROVE
ENGR. LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA
2095
0 - 1
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN
2100
22
BOLBOK
SWEATER KELSO
NOMAR TAYTAYAN
1905
1 - 0
P.M / THUNDERBEE
HATCH
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1900
23
RED DRAGON POWER MAXX 1
DE SAGUN DOME OVER HIGH ACTION
RODOLFO JACELA
2190
0 - 1
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA
SWEATER
LEE MARK BOCO / JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
2195
24
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER / HATCH COWAN
A. BAGATSING
2295
0.5 - 0.5
STONINO DE TAAL
GOLDWIN ROUNDHEAD
ENGR NERIO FRANI
2295
25
BEBOT AND DANNY
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
2160
0 - 1
KINAMBUD 2
KELSO
BONG VALLE
2165
26
THE RED SAINT
ZANINO HATCH
JSTA CRUZ
1930
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA & ROLAND BALIAO
1940
27
TEAM LEXI 2
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2350
1 - 0
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
2370
28
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2220
0 - 1
SPF RAS
SWEATER / YLH
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2220
29
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
2120
1 - 0
ROBERT KING / BPGF - RJ27 / NAT 28
GOLD
ENGR. GARCIA / MR. RUSSEL JOCSON / MR. NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO
2120
30
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
1975
1 - 0
VIRJUN
DOM
JUN MANGUERA
1980
31
DANNY AND BEBOT
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
2100
0 - 1
MP MALDITO 21ST
KELSO
ARJAE MANEZ
2100
32
BLISSFUL
HONEY YU
2030
0.5 - 0.5
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S. DIAZ
2035
33
MMDC / THUNDERBEE
WHITE CLARET
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1960
1 - 0
CIRCLE 8 GF
PUMPKIN HATCH
GERONIMO SONA 111
1965
34
TIGER BLADE GF
SWEATER / YLH
MARK GONZALES
2330
0 - 1
EVERGREEN
BROWN RED
JONAS NAVARRO / DOC PERRY/ VIRGILIO RAPE
2340
35
SPARTANS 2020
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2060
1 - 0
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN
2065
36
CAPRE GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
2400
0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN ILAYA
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
2400
37
NAF
DOME
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2245
0 - 1
TEAM LEXI 1
DOM
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2250
38
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MARITES ZERRUDO
1995
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2000
39
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
BLACK
ENGR. LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA
2275
0 - 1
NOEL 337 . JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
2275
40
SKY DWELLER
SWEATER / BOSTON
ERIC DUMAS / DON MONTERO
2315
1 - 0
KINAMBUD 1
LEIPER
BONG VALLE
2320
41
NOXON 888
HATCH / SWEATER
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2020
0.5 - 0.5
SALDUA BROS 1
ABET SALDUA
2015
42
WOW BIRDS
GOLD
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2185
0 - 1
RED DRAGON POWER MAXX 1
OREGON GREY OVER LEMON 84
RODOLFO JACELA
2185
43
LANCE 5
SWEATER
DANNY ESPINOSA
2070
0 - 1
BM SAN ISIDRO - LANTIC
DOME
RENATO VILAR / BOY MIAYO
2075
44
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2145
1 - 0
BEBOT AND DANNY
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
2140
45
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2215
1 - 0
KINAMBUD 2
KELSO
BONG VALLE
2215
46
AJM GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
2260
0 - 1
P.M / THUNDERBEE
PERUVIAN CROSS
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2250
47
JRL
WHITE GENERAL
ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR.
1970
0 - 1
BOLBOK
SWEATER KELSO
NOMAR TAYTAYAN
1965
48
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA
HULSEY GREY
LEE MARK BOCO / JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
1900
0 - 1
ROBERT KING / BPGF - RJ27 / NAT 28
GOLD
ENGR. GARCIA / MR. RUSSEL JOCSON / MR. NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO
1900
49
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER / HATCH COWAN
A. BAGATSING
2235
0 - 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
2240
50
SALDUA BROS 2
ABET SALDUA
1915
1 - 0
THE RED SAINT
BENNET HATCH
JSTA CRUZ
1920
51
KINAMBUD 1
LEIPER
BONG VALLE
2220
0 - 1
SPF RAS
SWEATER / YLH
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2220
52
STONINO DE TAAL
GOLDWIN ROUNDHEAD
ENGR NERIO FRANI
2305
0 - 1
NAF
ALLEN RH
RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY
2295
53
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2205
1 - 0
TEAM LEXI 2
SWEATER KELSO
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2210
54
656 GALOS
RICHER MOLDEZ
1900
0 - 1
NOXON 888
HATCH / SWEATER
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
1900
55
MP MALDITO 21ST
KELSO
ARJAE MANEZ
2170
0 - 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS
OAKGROVE
ENGR. LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA
2175
56
VIRJUN
DOM
JUN MANGUERA
1950
0 - 1
AJM GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
1940
57
BLISSFUL
HONEY YU
2110
0 - 1
JRL
WHITE GENERAL
ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR.
2110
58
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S. DIAZ
2170
0 - 1
MMDC / THUNDERBEE
WHITE CLARET
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2170
59
EVERGREEN
BULIK
JONAS NAVARRO / DOC PERRY/ VIRGILIO RAPE
2260
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2255
60
TIGER BLADE GF
SWEATER / YLH
MARK GONZALES
1950
1 - 0
CIRCLE 8 GF
CECIL DAVIS HATCH
GERONIMO SONA 111
1965
61
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA & ROLAND BALIAO
2130
0 - 1
TEAM LEXI 1
WHITE GOLD
MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA
2125
62
BM SAN ISIDRO - LANTIC
REG GREY
RENATO VILAR / BOY MIAYO
2270
0 - 1
CAPRE GRIFFIN GF
KEN FALSIS
2265
63
P.M / THUNDERBEE
WHITE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2200
1 - 0
SPARTANS 2020
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2205
64
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN
2145
0 - 1
VIVA PENAFRANCIA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MARITES ZERRUDO
2155
65
NOEL 337 . JL CRYSTAL GF
NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE
2035
0 - 1
DANNY AND BEBOT
SWEATER
KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY
2040
66
RED DRAGON POWER MAXX 1
OREGON GREY OVER LEMON 84
RODOLFO JACELA
2135
1 - 0
SKY DWELLER
DOME
ERIC DUMAS / DON MONTERO
2130
67
BOLBOK
SWEATER KELSO
NOMAR TAYTAYAN
1925
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS 1
ABET SALDUA
1920
68
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
1985
1 - 0
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN ILAYA
RED
TONY PET DOMINGO
1995
69
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2030
0 - 1
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA
GREY
LEE MARK BOCO / JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
2020
70
STONINO DE TAAL
GOLDWIN ROUNDHEAD
ENGR NERIO FRANI
2295
0 - 1
LANCE 5
SWEATER
DANNY ESPINOSA
2290
71
WOW BIRDS
WHITE
VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO
2225
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
RAY ALEXANDER / HATCH COWAN
A. BAGATSING
2230