SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
RB SAKURA RONNIE BELGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
SUMMER SKYE RENATO VILAR / KURT PESIGAN / JMC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
TEAM BMJ BADONG / HOMER & B. GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
BOLBOK NOMAR TAYTAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
KINAMBUD V&V GF 1 BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
MT. BANAHAW R.A INVESTIGATOR / TGP RONNIE B. ANDRADE JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
888 HOUSE AND LOT / RED AND GOLD DRAGON NOE M. REVILLA / JAY PATDU 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
AJM GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DANNY AND BEBOT KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MUSANG ONNIE TAN / REMCAR TIMBOL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NOEL 337 . JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
SCARLET IAN DE GUZMAN AND JHUNE DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
THE RED SAINT JSTA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
WHITE EYES EDDIE MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BM SAN ISIDRO - LANTIC RENATO VILAR / BOY MIAYO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
CAPTAIN CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
EC LANDWIN ELMER CABUNGAL / EDIL CABUNGCAL / MONCHING MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GENJENNY EUGENIO (GENE) PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GENJENNY 1 EUGENIO (GENE) PEREZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
GKD VER DIMARANAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GOLDEN GF TIRSO RAMOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
HBD ESPM ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
J.D. PAAWA J. DIMAUNAHAN / LITO EBORA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
JDT GF STORM JOEL TUNAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
JETHRO - B JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA / PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
KINAMBUD 2 BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4
MMDC / THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
MS GF 1 MARCO SISON 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
NNL BROS 2325 NOEL AT NOLAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
PWT MASTER VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
QUEEN LETTY LETICIA E. TALIDRO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
RED DRAGON POWER MAXX 1 RODOLFO JACELA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
ROBERT KING / BPGF - RJ27 / NAT 28 ENGR. GARCIA / MR. RUSSEL JOCSON / MR. NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SB JELO JOSED OCA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
TEAM LEXI 1 MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
YELLOW ROSE BALAYONG RUEL ATIENZA / NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 4
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
DON PAOLO 318.DH JUN BUNDA & DANNY HALILI 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
GD AM GOLDENKING DR. HENRY FAJARDO & DANTE M. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
JGLB KING EUMER SET PRO JACK SERILLA / JUNIE BASA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JMN DANNA ALECTRYON / TENTEN MR. ANTONIO S. QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
MGC MARKAS MARK CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
NAF RENATO VILAR / NELSON ACSAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
RNC DINGRAS REN CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 3.5
TIGER BLADE GF MARK GONZALES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
3 KINGS 2 NESTOR SORIANO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ADVANCE HPPY BDAY JHO ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
ALPI GF AL PINEDA / JUN ROXAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 3
ARLO 1 RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BB KOLOKOY HENRY CHUA / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BJB BOBBY DOMAGTOY / JHUN ELARMO / BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BOSS ETHAN R. ESPINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ES TOTOY BIBO NORIEL MIRANDA / JESSIE COMIA JR. 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
FDG CUYAPO 2 FIDEL DE GUZMAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
GREENDAY BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
JDT GF SKY JOEL TUNAY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JMC THUNDER MOUNTAIN 1 MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
LMB / ELP - KEANDRA LEE MARK BOCO / JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
M4 ARCE JACKBULL RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
MP MALDITO 21ST ARJAE MANEZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
MSH REDWINGS ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EDGAR GRANADOS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
P.M / THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
PONGGO F RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
PUTING TENGA JB VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SALDUA BROS 2 ABET SALDUA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956 NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SINGLE STROKE ADRIANNE PORICALLAN 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
SPF RAS SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN JR BAUSTISTA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
TONY AT KATY TONY YASAY / COL. KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
UNITED COLORS OF AMULET SANTI SOLIS 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
VICTORY D FARM JUL 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
WV - GF WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
WV GF-2 WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 3
BATANG MALVAR 1 CARLO MIJARES 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
CHARLIZE AND KEIRA TONY HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - - - - 2.5
HARING BASTOS KON. ALDWIN GARCIA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
RAWLANDZ MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - - - - 2.5
VIVA PENAFRANCIA MARITES ZERRUDO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
BLUE RAPTOR MAYA ROMEL H. TANALA / BOGS / MIKE 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUGOY ROLLY ZABALA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUGOY 2 ROLLY ZABALA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 1 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS AMBER / RUEL MONTALES 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MJ ACE 28 1 FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 - 0 2
MOUNTAIN RANGERS F. PUNZALAN JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
MS GF MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
NSL GAMEFARM NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION CARLO MIJARES / MIKE ALVAREZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERFECT COMBINATION 1 CARLO MIJARES / MICHAEL ALVAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
PET GAMEFARM TONYPET DOMINGO - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2
PRINCE RAMSES PLB REDLAKES PERCY BURGOS / RAMIR VICENCIO / MICHAEL PINERO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RYGEL MA CUTE R. MALANGEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SPARTANS 2020 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SUBOK LANG RICHIE ROBES 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2
SUPERMAN JEJSSIE DE VEYRA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 2 VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLISSFUL HONEY YU 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BLUE RAPTOP MAYA ROMEL TAÑALA / BOGS / MIKE 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FDG CUYAPO 1 FIDEL DE GUZMAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM BRGY. BUROL MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JERICO DOK RICO TORRES / JOSELITO FIGUEROA / RJH 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5
JETHRO - A JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA / PHILIP CAMIGLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JEWEL GF CRISTOPHER BONZA / JLITO RABINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KIMUBAIN WARRIORS AVIATOR GAMEFARM/CAPT. SONNY CRUZ/CAPT. THEO FORTE/DR. JOSEPH SARMIENTO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS 1 RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LANCE 5 DANNY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LUCKY J 10 JEROME TORRES 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
NORTHERN FEATHER EDGAR GO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PLB REDLAKES GF PERCY BURGOS / RAMIL VICENCIO / MICHAEL PINERO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SALAMAT LORD EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SALDUA BROS 1 ABET SALDUA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SUGAR 75 DON PACUNDO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TEAM MOSIC JUAN PAULO RAMOS & B. GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
THUNDERBIRD JL ARANETA / S. DIAZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WV GF-3 WALTER VILLANUEVA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
YELLOW ORANGE DOK RICO TORRES / ROGER CAUINIAN /JOSELITO FIGUEROA/RJH 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
3 KINGS 1 NESTOR SORIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
3LLIUM MAD SCIENCE JOJO MARASIGAN / EDIL CHUA / J TOLENTINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
656 GALOS RICHER MOLDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
:) SMILEY 1 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
:) SMILEY 2 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
A . B @ HAPPY LANG GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADSAPU GIANT SLAYER AVIATOR GAMEFARM/CAPT. SONNY CRUZ/CAPT. THEO FORTE/DR. JOSEPH SARMIENTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANINO NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / MIKE OCHANGCO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BALANGAW DENNIS DE LUZURIAGA / JUDD CAUNTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
BANABA FARM BWENASWERTE EDWIN / JOEL / LITO EBORA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATANG CALATAGAN ARNIE BREVA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BATANG MALVAR 2 CARLO MIJARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
BATCH 40 EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK LABEL ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLUEFIRE ANTONINO NIO ASISTIO 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
BLUEFIRE ARYA SKY NIO ASISTIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BULKAN TAAL RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BULLETFIRE ARNOLD DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CAPRE GRIFFIN GF KEN FALSIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CIRCLE 8 GF GERONIMO SONA 111 1 - 0 - 0 1
DYNAMIC STAR RSA SAMUEL M. / ARNEL A. / LONGHAIR 0 - 1 - 0 1
EC SAN RAEL EDIL CABUNGCAL / VINCENT ESCARZA / ROLAND BALIAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
EVERGREEN JONAS NAVARRO / DOC PERRY/ VIRGILIO RAPE 0 - 1 - 0 1
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GKD / EL NINO VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
HIM WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD X JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCB GAMEFARM JASON BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JDO GAMEFARM ATTY. JUN DE OCAMPO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JDUMA75 JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0 - 0 1
JH MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB GAMEFARM ROGIE BIBOSO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLC MAJESTIC JUN DELA CRUZ / PHILIP NERI 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMC THUNDER MOUNTAIN 2 MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK BUENAS DIAS ENGR. LLABARES / PETER BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JPS PATRICK SIOCHI / JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRL ANTONIO B. LOYOLA JR. 0 - 0 - 1 1
K ADRIANE DDDDDMARILYN CELESTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI ROJENCA JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KG SUMMER SKYE RENATO VILAR / KURT GELLI PESIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
LATERITE ENGR. CONRADO TAMBILOC / JK ESPIRITU 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MJ ACE 28 FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
MMDC / THUNDER BEE ONE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCADA OTB / VIVA SAN PABLO ALVINDIA MAYOR BENITO E. AQUINO / FLOR MALLARI 0 - 0 - 1 1
MVM GF CARLO MIJARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
ORAGON GANADOR MAX JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 1 - 0 - 0 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN TONY PET DOMINGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PET GAMEFARM BRGY HILAITAN ILAYA TONY PET DOMINGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PROTOLYTE / SAMAHAN OTB GERALD CALIVOSO AND XAVIER RIVERA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PWT MASTER 1 VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
R2J AREZA D. AREZA / R. RABARA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RIVER STATE GF EDWARD LOZANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAN JOSE GAME FARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS / PATRICK SIOCHI 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY DWELLER ERIC DUMAS / DON MONTERO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER SLASHER ERIC RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET KOLOKOY 777 DARWIN TORRES / RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEAM LEXI 2 MARVIN MANUEL / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB BUNNY JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TUKAYO / JF SABATAN FRANCIS GUILLANO / FRANCIS FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0 1
WHITE ROCK VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
WILD BLUE EGG DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
WILD DINOSAUR DARLITO DE GUZMAN / BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
WRS RENE SANTOS AND D ARJUEJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
WV GF-1 WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE ERNESTO D. BETITA / RICHARD HARRIS / WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 0 - 1 1
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DTM VIMVITE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GAROTTE 777 DARWIN TORRES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JA RDC JOSEPH AQUINO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
NCC GAMEFARM CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN / NOEL PEÑA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PLB REDLAKES GF / PAREKOY PERCY BURGOS / EMON ENTOC 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE A. BAGATSING 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
STONINO DE TAAL ENGR NERIO FRANI 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
THUNDERBIRD 1 JL ARANETA / S DIAZ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARLO RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AVIVA ALBERT LIM 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAYONG ACES - SANTI EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAYONG ACES - TOLEE EDISON CEPEDA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BEBOT AND DANNY KENNEDY TAN AND DANNY 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A ANTONIO LAGDAMEO JR / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DREAMCOCK REX REFAMONTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
HARGON GF HARLEM GONZALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
HEATX FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARVIS NOEL PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD 1 BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD V&V GF BONG VALLE - 0 - 0 0
MR. TOPLESS / AD EGAY LATAG / ALBERT DIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAG SUBOK LANG BOBBY CRUZ / LONGHAIR 0 - 0 - 0 0
RASTAMAN 1 COCK DAYTIME DERBY SA PASAY APRIL 6 ANDRE PADILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA & ROLAND BALIAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL D ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0
ST. NICHOLAS NAPOLEON ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIRJUN JUN MANGUERA 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PET GAMEFARM
GRAY
TONYPET DOMINGO
2350
-
MSH REDWINGS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EDGAR GRANADOS
2360
2
SUBOK LANG
LEMON SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2065
-
ADVANCE HPPY BDAY JHO
HATCH
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL
2075
3
TONY AT KATY
TONY YASAY / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2260
-
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2250
4
GREENGOLD UNO
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2045
-
PUTING TENGA
BOSTON
JB VINLUAN
2055
5
UNITED COLORS OF AMULET
DYL
SANTI SOLIS
2400
-
WV - GF
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2400
6
HARING BASTOS
HATCH BLACK
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2220
-
PONGGO F
S GULL
RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES
2235
7
RAWLANDZ
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO
1900
-
SINGLE STROKE
SWATCH
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN
1900
8
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956
KELSO
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2160
-
BB KOLOKOY
HENRY CHUA / RYAN PIÑON
2150
9
BLUE AQUARIUS
SWEATER / KELSO
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2200
-
ARLO 1
ALBANI
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2190
10
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
SWEATER DOME
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
2230
-
3 KINGS 2
SWEATER
NESTOR SORIANO
2235
11
GREENGOLD DOS
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2085
-
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN
5K
JR BAUSTISTA
2080
12
WV GF-2
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2145
-
SPF RAS
SWEATER YLH
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2145
13
BATANG MALVAR 1
RYL
CARLO MIJARES
2010
-
FDG CUYAPO 2
CARDINAL KELSO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
2020
14
SUBOK LANG
LEMON SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
1940
-
BJB
BOBBY DOMAGTOY / JHUN ELARMO / BONG ESPINO
1950
15
PET GAMEFARM
RED
TONYPET DOMINGO
2115
-
HARING BASTOS
HATCH DOM
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2130
16
RAWLANDZ
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO
1955
-
MSH REDWINGS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EDGAR GRANADOS
1955
17
ADVANCE HPPY BDAY JHO
20K SWEATER
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL
1975
-
WV - GF
WALTER VILLANUEVA
1990
18
TONY AT KATY
TONY YASAY / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2205
-
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956
SWEATER
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2200
19
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2105
-
BLUE AQUARIUS
MS BLACK / GREY
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2100
20
BB KOLOKOY
HENRY CHUA / RYAN PIÑON
1900
-
GREENGOLD UNO
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
1905
21
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN
SWEATER
JR BAUSTISTA
1960
-
SINGLE STROKE
KELSO
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN
1965
22
UNITED COLORS OF AMULET
RYL
SANTI SOLIS
2135
-
WV GF-2
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2135
23
PONGGO F
YLH
RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES
2170
-
3 KINGS 2
GREY
NESTOR SORIANO
2170
24
PUTING TENGA
BOSTON
JB VINLUAN
1995
-
BATANG MALVAR 1
RYL
CARLO MIJARES
2000
25
ARLO 1
ALBANI
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2085
-
SUBOK LANG
LEMON SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2065
26
PET GAMEFARM
RED
TONYPET DOMINGO
2295
-
GREENGOLD DOS
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2295
27
SPF RAS
ROUDNHEAD
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2370
-
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
SWEATER
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
2370
28
WV - GF
WALTER VILLANUEVA
1990
-
FDG CUYAPO 2
CARDINAL KELSO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1995
29
BJB
BOBBY DOMAGTOY / JHUN ELARMO / BONG ESPINO
2175
-
MSH REDWINGS
BLACK CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EDGAR GRANADOS
2175
30
TONY AT KATY
TONY YASAY / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2330
-
BB KOLOKOY
HENRY CHUA / RYAN PIÑON
2325
31
HARING BASTOS
SWEATER RH
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
2370
-
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2390
32
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956
HATCH
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2210
-
GREENGOLD UNO
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2205
33
ADVANCE HPPY BDAY JHO
HATCH / GREY
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL
2180
-
PONGGO F
YLH
RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES
2180
34
PUTING TENGA
ROUNDHEAD
JB VINLUAN
2355
-
PET GAMEFARM
RED
TONYPET DOMINGO
2345
35
BLUE AQUARIUS
RH / HATCH
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2020
-
RAWLANDZ
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO
2025
36
FDG CUYAPO 2
CARDINAL KELSO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
2060
-
SINGLE STROKE
SWEATER
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN
2065
37
SPF RAS
SWEATER YLH
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2280
-
UNITED COLORS OF AMULET
RWL
SANTI SOLIS
2260
38
WV GF-2
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2395
-
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
BOSTON SWEATER
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
2400
39
BJB
BOBBY DOMAGTOY / JHUN ELARMO / BONG ESPINO
2325
-
3 KINGS 2
LEMON
NESTOR SORIANO
2325
40
SUBOK LANG
LEMON SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2095
-
GREENGOLD DOS
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2100
41
BB KOLOKOY
HENRY CHUA / RYAN PIÑON
2170
-
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN
SWEATER
JR BAUSTISTA
2165
42
SEPTEMBER BORN 1956
ROUNDHEAD
NICOMEDES S. LINSANGAN
2105
-
ARLO 1
ALBANI
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2110
43
BATANG MALVAR 1
RYL
CARLO MIJARES
2300
-
TONY AT KATY
TONY YASAY / COL. KATY KATIGBAK
2300
44
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2290
-
PET GAMEFARM
DOM
TONYPET DOMINGO
2285
45
MSH REDWINGS
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL / EDGAR GRANADOS
1925
-
HARING BASTOS
SWEATER RH
KON. ALDWIN GARCIA
1930
46
PUTING TENGA
BOSTON
JB VINLUAN
2215
-
BLUE AQUARIUS
RH / HATCH
FRANCIS GABUDAO
2220
47
GREENGOLD DOS
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2040
-
BJB
BOBBY DOMAGTOY / JHUN ELARMO / BONG ESPINO
2045
48
M4 ARCE JACKBULL
BOSTON SWEATER
RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA
2400
-
UNITED COLORS OF AMULET
DYL
SANTI SOLIS
2400
49
SINGLE STROKE
BUTCHER
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN
2140
-
WV - GF
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2140
50
3 KINGS 2
SWEATER
NESTOR SORIANO
2035
-
ADVANCE HPPY BDAY JHO
HATCH / KELSO
ERWIN P. LOVEDORIAL
2035
51
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN
SWEATER
JR BAUSTISTA
2070
-
SUBOK LANG
LEMON SWEATER
RICHIE ROBES
2065
52
BATANG MALVAR 1
RYL
CARLO MIJARES
2215
-
GREENGOLD UNO
RED GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2215
53
FDG CUYAPO 2
CARDINAL KELSO
FIDEL DE GUZMAN
1910
-
RAWLANDZ
MONCHING MEDALLA + ROLAND BALIAO
1910
54
SPF RAS
SWEATER WHITE
SIMEON HECTOR SAN PEDRO
2315
-
PONGGO F
S GULL
RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES
2320
55
ARLO 1
ALBANI
RAY ORTEGA / TONETTE LUZURIAGA
2185
-
WV GF-2
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2190