SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JOEY AND SON ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A @ B GERALDO A. MALINIT 0 - 1 - 1 2
AA BALUGUHIN ADO ANCOG 1 - 1 - 0 2
AJD DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BANTAM FESTIVAL JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 0 - 1 - 1 2
CONQUISTADOR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ERICK RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN J JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA JEROME TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020 ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS GREENGOLD REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRB LSB JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREEN FOREST TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
BATCH 40 EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2 ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEROR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
EPC - SILANG EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS NJ JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
JARVIS / PALABAN NOEL / JP PAJARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR SAMURAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MVG MASIGASIG ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
PUSOY THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDONIE THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SABRINA CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
FIREHAWK JLC ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JENIFACE ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BANTAM FESTIVAL
TR YLH
JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
2055
0 - 1
REDONIE THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2045
2
GREEN FOREST
RED VIPER
TIRSO V. RAMOS
1985
0 - 1
SPARTANS GREENGOLD
SPARTANS RED
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1990
3
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF
KLS. DALUSAPI
KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
2190
0 - 1
JOEY AND SON
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY
2190
4
CONQUEROR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2330
1 - 0
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
WHITE
BAM SERRANO
2335
5
MABOLO GF
SWEATER / GILMORE
EDGAR SAMURAY
2040
0 - 1
PUTING BATO
REGULAR GREY
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2045
6
GOLDEN J
SWEATER KELSO
JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES
2000
1 - 0
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
2000
7
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD
SWEATER
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2135
1 - 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
GBS
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2150
8
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID
MCLEAN
GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ
2110
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
2110
9
ERICK
GREY
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2130
1 - 0
TRB LSB
H. GREY
JUN BENEDICTO
2130
10
NOXON 888
SWEATER / KELSO
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2190
0 - 1
AJD
HATCH
DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG
2190
11
EPC - SILANG
BAYONG LINES
EDISON CEPEDA
2250
1 - 0
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA
SWEATER
JEROME TORRES
2260
12
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
MELSIMS HATCH
ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2105
1 - 0
PUSOY THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2100
13
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
GREENGOLD BROWN
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
2210
1 - 0
ARSCE
SWEATER
CESAR ANCAYAN
2215
14
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020
KLS. BULIK
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO
2135
0 - 1
JARVIS / PALABAN
DOM
NOEL / JP PAJARA
2135
15
FIREHAWK JLC
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
2300
0 - 1
CONQUISTADOR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2295
16
AA BALUGUHIN
MELSIMS
ADO ANCOG
2090
1 - 0
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ
KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA
2100
17
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
1930
0.5 - 0.5
362 JCD MASILAG
M. BLACK
CHARLY AZUCENA
1930
18
A @ B
HATCH
GERALDO A. MALINIT
2250
0 - 1
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON
2240
19
GOLDEN WINGS NJ
HATCH
JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES
2235
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
HATCH
LARRY CARIÑO
2235
20
GENJENNY
WHITE YELLOW LEG
EUGENIO PEREZ
2070
1 - 0
SABRINA CDM
WHITE DOM
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2070
21
JOKER
JOKER
2400
0 - 1
BATCH 40
PERUVIAN GRADE
EDISON CEPEDA
2400
22
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
SWEATER
BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO
2120
0.5 - 0.5
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2125
23
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF
LARRY REYES
2345
1 - 0
MVG MASIGASIG
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2355
24
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / ALBANY
JUN OLIVEROS
2285
1 - 0
JENIFACE
LEMON PYL
ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS
2285
25
BANTAM FESTIVAL
TR KANAWAY DOM
JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
2180
1 - 0
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
RED
BAM SERRANO
2185
26
REDONIE THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2075
0 - 1
PUTING BATO
REGULAR GREY
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2080
27
GREEN FOREST
RED VIPER
TIRSO V. RAMOS
2310
1 - 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
LH
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2315
28
TRB LSB
H. GREY
JUN BENEDICTO
1900
1 - 0
SPARTANS GREENGOLD
SPARTANS RED
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1905
29
GOLDEN J
REG GREY
JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES
2180
0 - 1
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF
KLS. DALUSAPI
KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
2180
30
CONQUEROR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2280
0 - 1
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID
HATCH
GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ
2280
31
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ
KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA
2055
0 - 1
MABOLO GF
SWEATER / GILMORE
EDGAR SAMURAY
2055
32
JOEY AND SON
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY
2170
1 - 0
PUSOY THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2170
33
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
2010
1 - 0
NOXON 888
SWEATER / KELSO
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2030
34
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD
SWEATER / HATCH
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2140
1 - 0
EPC - SILANG
BAYONG LINES
EDISON CEPEDA
2150
35
AJD
KELSO
DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG
2185
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
2190
36
ERICK
SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2240
0 - 1
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA
SWEATER
JEROME TORRES
2240
37
FIREHAWK JLC
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
2225
0 - 1
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
MELSIMS HATCH
ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2225
38
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020
KSL. TALISAYIN
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO
1970
1 - 0
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
GREENGOLD BROWN
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1970
39
ARSCE
KELSO
CESAR ANCAYAN
1945
1 - 0
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
DOM
BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO
1930
40
JARVIS / PALABAN
DOM
NOEL / JP PAJARA
2160
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2165
41
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON
2290
1 - 0
CONQUISTADOR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2290
42
362 JCD MASILAG
SWEATER / HATCH
CHARLY AZUCENA
2010
0 - 1
AA BALUGUHIN
PYLE
ADO ANCOG
2030
43
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
2155
0 - 1
BANTAM FESTIVAL
TR MUFF TOPPY
JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II
2155
44
A @ B
CLARET
GERALDO A. MALINIT
2075
1 - 0
SABRINA CDM
DOM SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2075
45
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2225
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS NJ
SWEATER RHEAD
JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES
2225
46
SAKSAK SALAG
HATCH
LARRY CARIÑO
2230
1 - 0
BATCH 40
PERUVIAN GRADE
EDISON CEPEDA
2235
47
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF
LARRY REYES
2340
1 - 0
AJD
KELSO
DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG
2350
48
GREENGOLD SPARTANS
GREENGOLD BROWN
ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES
1995
1 - 0
GENJENNY
RED YELLOW LEG
EUGENIO PEREZ
2000
49
JENIFACE
LEMON PYL
ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS
2295
0 - 1
MVG MASIGASIG
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2295
50
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS
RUEL / AMBER MONTALES
1980
0 - 1
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF
KLS. GOLD
KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA
1980
51
REDONIE THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2400
0 - 1
CONQUISTADOR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2385
52
362 JCD MASILAG
SWEATER GOLD
CHARLY AZUCENA
2115
0.5 - 0.5
GREEN FOREST
RED VIPER
TIRSO V. RAMOS
2115
53
NOXON 888
SWEATER / KELSO
ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN
2080
0 - 1
SPARTANS GREENGOLD
SPARTANS RED
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2085
54
TRANSPORTER 2 LB
GRAY
BAM SERRANO
2135
0.5 - 0.5
JOEY AND SON
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY
2135
55
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID
LACY
GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ
2380
0 - 1
PUTING BATO
BLAKE GREY
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2400
56
SAKSAK SALAG
HATCH
LARRY CARIÑO
2355
1 - 0
MABOLO GF
SWEATER / GILMORE
EDGAR SAMURAY
2370
57
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA
WHITE
BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO
1900
0 - 1
GOLDEN J
SWEATER KELSO
JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES
1900
58
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
SWEATER
ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2200
1 - 0
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
2200
59
MVG MASIGASIG
ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN
2055
0 - 1
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD
SWEATER
CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES
2060
60
PUSOY THUNDERBEE
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1960
1 - 0
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ
KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA
1965
61
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD
GBS
J REYES / L DELFINADO
2165
0 - 1
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020
KLS. DALUSAPI
ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO
2165
62
BATCH 40
PERUVIAN GRADE
EDISON CEPEDA
2155
0 - 1
A @ B
HATCH
GERALDO A. MALINIT
2160
63
JENIFACE
LEMON PYL
ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS
2375
0 - 1
ERICK
REGULAR GREY
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2375
64
GENJENNY
WHITE YELLOW LEG
EUGENIO PEREZ
2030
0 - 1
TRB LSB
H. GREY
JUN BENEDICTO
2035
65
JARVIS / PALABAN
DOM
NOEL / JP PAJARA
2105
0 - 1
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA
SWEATER
JEROME TORRES
2105
66
ARSCE
KELSO
CESAR ANCAYAN
1915
1 - 0
FIREHAWK JLC
ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE
1920
67
CONQUEROR
SWEATER HATCH
TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA
2275
0 - 1
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB
MELSIMS HATCH
ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO
2275
68
GOLDEN WINGS NJ
SWEATER
JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES
2270
1 - 0
EPC - SILANG
BAYONG LINES
EDISON CEPEDA
2270
69
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON
2240
1 - 0
AA BALUGUHIN
SWEATER
ADO ANCOG
2245
70
SABRINA CDM
DOM SWEATER
RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO
2030
1 - 0
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA
2010
71
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
2300
0.5 - 0.5
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF
LARRY REYES
2305