SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BORIAS WARRIORS RENATO VILAR / JOSEPH ZOHAN ABALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
FTE FANTASTIC FERDIE EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOD OF WAR GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GUSTILO GF ELOY AND LEO VALENCIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HURRICANE BERNARD CABILING / MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JOEY AND SON ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A @ B GERALDO A. MALINIT 0 - 1 - 1 2
AA BALUGUHIN ADO ANCOG 1 - 1 - 0 2
AJD DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BANTAM FESTIVAL JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BOGIE BOGIE TENORIO & NOGAT DE OCAMPO 0 - 1 - 1 2
CONQUISTADOR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 2 BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EEG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ERICK RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN J JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA JEROME TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
LEDDAS FARM PETER CAYANAN & DAN BELNAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020 ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIGC ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEZON QUEZON GLADIATORS VIC TIAMA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 1 - 0 - 1 2
SPARTANS GREENGOLD REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TRB LSB JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / DIEGOS FARM MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRF GAME FARM ENGR ED MASALAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WING FURY GF ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN FOREST TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JRA / CPO JHUN REYES / PONG ARAGON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RCF GAMEFARM RAUL FLORES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS ALLAN DECASTRO / IRISH DECASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATCH 40 EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2 ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEROR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CREEK WARRIORS FLORENCE CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE GF DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DR FIX IT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EPC - SILANG EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FEVICOL MARINES CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS NJ JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BOSS JUN JUN ELARMO / R. ESPINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JARVIS / PALABAN NOEL / JP PAJARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOE BLACK ENGR. ED LLBARES / ARCH PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR SAMURAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MVG MASIGASIG ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NF / PADI ROY NOEL FELICIANO / ROY REYES 0 - - 1 1
PUSOY THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDONIE THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SABRINA CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEMI-BROS / DASMA COL. RYAN SARIMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SKY DWELLER DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
656 GALLOS MR RICHER MOLDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 1 BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DIANA GOLD BAR / LIBMANAN ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIREHAWK JLC ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JENIFACE ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROBERT KYLE RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEVENSEAS CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SYUDAD SA MGA DIWATA ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FTE FANTASTIC
FERDIE EUSEBIO
2310
1 - 0
SKY DWELLER
BOS / SWEATER
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
2310
2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 1
ASIL
BERNARDO BIALA
2385
0 - 1
BORIAS WARRIORS
PERUVIAN CROSS
RENATO VILAR / JOSEPH ZOHAN ABALLE
2400
3
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1940
0 - 1
HURRICANE
LEMON KELSO
BERNARD CABILING / MARK AGUAS
1960
4
EEG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2160
0 - 1
WING FURY GF
WHITE CLARET
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN EUSEBIO
2160
5
JOE BLACK
GILMORE BLEND
ENGR. ED LLBARES / ARCH PETE BUENDIA
2275
0 - 1
RRA DRAGON
BLACK
RAMON ATAYDE
2275
6
SEVENSEAS
YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2400
0 - 1
DR FIX IT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO
CHARLIE CHAN
2400
7
JRA / CPO
HATCH
JHUN REYES / PONG ARAGON
2120
1 - 0
DANDANDAVE GF
BOSTON SWEATER
DOMING UY
2120
8
RCF GAMEFARM
RAUL FLORES
2140
0 - 1
VRF GAME FARM
BULIK
ENGR ED MASALAGA
2140
9
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2040
1 - 0
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
BLACK
ALLAN DECASTRO / IRISH DECASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2040
10
SYUDAD SA MGA DIWATA
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1965
0 - 1
QUEZON QUEZON GLADIATORS
VIC TIAMA
1980
11
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 2
HATCH
BERNARDO BIALA
2345
1 - 0
656 GALLOS
656 GALOS BLACK
MR RICHER MOLDEZ
2345
12
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2195
1 - 0
DIANA GOLD BAR / LIBMANAN
WHITE LEMON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2180
13
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER CROSS
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
1990
0 - 1
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
2000
14
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / DIEGOS FARM
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
MARITES ZERRUDO
2135
1 - 0
MIGC ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2130
15
LEDDAS FARM
DANBEL HATCH KELSO
PETER CAYANAN & DAN BELNAS
1930
0 - 1
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS
1935
16
FEVICOL MARINES
CHARLIE CHAN
2090
1 - 0
BOSS BOGIE
BOGIE TENORIO & NOGAT DE OCAMPO
2095
17
SEMI-BROS / DASMA COL.
BLACK SWEATER / GILMORE
RYAN SARIMOS
2050
0 - 1
GUSTILO GF
MELSIMS
ELOY AND LEO VALENCIANO
2050
18
DANDANDAVE
SWEATER / GREY
DOMING UY
2165
1 - 0
MALDYVETTE
COWAN
DANNY ESPINOSA
2170
19
JOKER
JOKER
2315
0 - 1
GOD OF WAR
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2315
20
NF / PADI ROY
COWAN RH
NOEL FELICIANO / ROY REYES
1900
0 - 1
GTL GF BUGTONG
SWEATER
GRANDY LANTIN
1900
21
HBD BOSS JUN
RYL
JUN ELARMO / R. ESPINO
2400
0 - 1
DIANA GOLD BAR
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ANTONIO ALERIA
2385
22
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2070
0 - 1
FTE FANTASTIC
FERDIE EUSEBIO
2070
23
SKY DWELLER
BOS / SWEATER
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
2045
1 - 0
WING FURY GF
SWEATER
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN EUSEBIO
2050
24
RCF GAMEFARM
RAUL FLORES
2250
0.5 - 0.5
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 1
ASIL
BERNARDO BIALA
2250
25
BORIAS WARRIORS
ROUNDHEAD / YLH
RENATO VILAR / JOSEPH ZOHAN ABALLE
2175
1 - 0
DR FIX IT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO
CHARLIE CHAN
2175
26
HURRICANE
LEMON SWEATER
BERNARD CABILING / MARK AGUAS
2025
1 - 0
SYUDAD SA MGA DIWATA
KELSO SWEATER
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2010
27
SEVENSEAS
SWEATER / YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2170
0 - 1
EEG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2170
28
JOE BLACK
YLH
ENGR. ED LLBARES / ARCH PETE BUENDIA
2355
1 - 0
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2355
29
VRF GAME FARM
KELSO - W
ENGR ED MASALAGA
2250
1 - 0
RRA DRAGON
KELSO
RAMON ATAYDE
2250
30
656 GALLOS
656 GALOS KELSO
MR RICHER MOLDEZ
2215
0.5 - 0.5
JRA / CPO
HATCH
JHUN REYES / PONG ARAGON
2200
31
DANDANDAVE GF
BOSTON
DOMING UY
1935
1 - 0
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / DIEGOS FARM
SWEATER HATCH
MARITES ZERRUDO
1935
32
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2085
1 - 0
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER CROSS
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2090
33
GTL GF BUGTONG
SWEATER
GRANDY LANTIN
2035
1 - 0
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
GREY
ALLAN DECASTRO / IRISH DECASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2040
34
QUEZON QUEZON GLADIATORS
VIC TIAMA
2225
0 - 1
MALDYVETTE
COWAN
DANNY ESPINOSA
2230
35
DIANA GOLD BAR / LIBMANAN
WHITE LEMON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2175
0 - 1
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 2
BROWN RED
BERNARDO BIALA
2190
36
GUSTILO GF
KELSO
ELOY AND LEO VALENCIANO
2140
1 - 0
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
2145
37
MIGC ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2220
1 - 0
SEMI-BROS / DASMA COL.
JIMMY CODY / POSSUM
RYAN SARIMOS
2220
38
FTE FANTASTIC
FERDIE EUSEBIO
2080
1 - 0
DANDANDAVE
SWEATER
DOMING UY
2085
39
LEDDAS FARM
DANBEL HATCH KELSO
PETER CAYANAN & DAN BELNAS
2070
1 - 0
SPARTANS UNO
BLACK SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2060
40
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD / YLH
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS
2290
1 - 0
FEVICOL MARINES
CHARLIE CHAN
2300
41
BOSS BOGIE
BOGIE TENORIO & NOGAT DE OCAMPO
2365
1 - 0
SEVENSEAS
YLH
CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL
2375
42
GOD OF WAR
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2275
1 - 0
JRA / CPO
KELSO
JHUN REYES / PONG ARAGON
2300
43
NF / PADI ROY
S KELSO
NOEL FELICIANO / ROY REYES
2380
-
JOE BLACK
RH
ENGR. ED LLBARES / ARCH PETE BUENDIA
2385
44
QUEZON QUEZON GLADIATORS
VIC TIAMA
2045
1 - 0
DANDANDAVE GF
MELSIMS BLK
DOMING UY
2040
45
DIANA GOLD BAR
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ANTONIO ALERIA
2260
0 - 1
RRA DRAGON
RHEAD
RAMON ATAYDE
2270
46
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 1
ASIL
BERNARDO BIALA
2400
0 - 1
HBD BOSS JUN
RYL
JUN ELARMO / R. ESPINO
2400
47
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / DIEGOS FARM
SWEATER WHITE TACKLE
MARITES ZERRUDO
1905
1 - 0
SKY DWELLER
BOS / SWEATER
DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES
1920
48
BORIAS WARRIORS
YLH
RENATO VILAR / JOSEPH ZOHAN ABALLE
2155
1 - 0
CREEK WARRIORS
FLORENCE CAYAO
2155
49
EEG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2080
1 - 0
DANDANDAVE
BOSTON / THOMPSON WHITE
DOMING UY
2080
50
WING FURY GF
HATCH
ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN EUSEBIO
2245
1 - 0
SPARTANS DOS
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2240
51
VRF GAME FARM
RED - Y
ENGR ED MASALAGA
2250
0 - 1
HURRICANE
DOM
BERNARD CABILING / MARK AGUAS
2250
52
ROBERT KYLE
SWEATER CROSS
RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO
2120
0 - 1
MALDYVETTE
COWAN
DANNY ESPINOSA
2120
53
DIANA GOLD BAR / LIBMANAN
WHITE LEMON
ANTONIO ALERIA
2175
0 - 1
RCF GAMEFARM
RAUL FLORES
2180
54
DR FIX IT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO
CHARLIE CHAN
2360
0 - 1
MIGC ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2365
55
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS
DOME
ALLAN DECASTRO / IRISH DECASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA
2110
1 - 0
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 2
SWEATER
BERNARDO BIALA
2115
56
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS
2200
0 - 1
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
2200
57
SYUDAD SA MGA DIWATA
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1990
0 - 1
LEDDAS FARM
DANBEL HATCH KELSO
PETER CAYANAN & DAN BELNAS
1980
58
BOSS BOGIE
BOGIE TENORIO & NOGAT DE OCAMPO
2235
1 - 0
656 GALLOS
656 GALOS BLACK
MR RICHER MOLDEZ
2230
59
SEMI-BROS / DASMA COL.
JIMMY CODY / POSSUM
RYAN SARIMOS
2250
1 - 0
FEVICOL MARINES
CHARLIE CHAN
2260
60
HBD BOSS JUN
RYL
JUN ELARMO / R. ESPINO
2300
0 - 1
NF / PADI ROY
MELSIMS B
NOEL FELICIANO / ROY REYES
2300
61
GUSTILO GF
KELSO
ELOY AND LEO VALENCIANO
2140
1 - 0
DIANA GOLD BAR
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ANTONIO ALERIA
2145
62
GTL GF BUGTONG
SWEATER
GRANDY LANTIN
1900
0 - 1
GOD OF WAR
SWEATER
GEORGE F. SERRANO
1900