SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
216 WESTSPRING POLARIS RBD CAPT. NEMESIO D. DESALES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARTQUEL GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARTHUR V. PAULE / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLUEFIRE 1 NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BORIAS WARRIORS RENATO VILAR / JOSEPH ZOHAN ABALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
CZAR - CBGF / LONGHAIR CECILLANO BROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
EDSELEK@CHRIS PURPLE MANNY DE GUZMAN AND CHRIS SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
FTE FANTASTIC FERDIE EUSEBIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOD OF WAR GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GUSTILO GF ELOY AND LEO VALENCIANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
HURRICANE BERNARD CABILING / MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY LANG COL. KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAD SCIENCE 3LLIUM JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
R2J JRAB J & R RABARA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SHOUT TIGER ROLLY ZABALA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND 2020 -1 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER BLUE BLOOD MOON GEORGE F. SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDERBIRD JL ARANETA / S DIAZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
AC TRIPLE A-2 JOVITO JAMELANO / JAMES JAMELANO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARLII GF / SUERTES HARDROCK / REDLAKES PLB ARNEL ALFARO / MARLO RECTO / GILBERT CASTILLO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ARNIES ARNIE / MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BONGIGAN R MALANGEN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GREENDAY JASON BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HAPPY B-DAY TROY / ETON GF LARRY REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JOEY AND SON ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY AND JOEY 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
LAGALAG WINE RED JOEY LICON 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAN ANTONIO NEBBA GLADIATOR LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TRIPLE A A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
A @ B GERALDO A. MALINIT 0 - 1 - 1 2
AA BALUGUHIN ADO ANCOG 1 - 1 - 0 2
AJD DINDO RIVERA & ARJAY SALANGSANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
BANTAM FESTIVAL JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BOGIE BOGIE TENORIO & NOGAT DE OCAMPO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUTCHER'S VILLE TEROY AND ADRIAN RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUTCHOK DENNIS LONTOC / VER LONTOC 0 - 1 - 1 2
CONQUISTADOR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
COVID-19 MANUEL SY 0 - 1 - 1 2
CP RAHAJWIN CESAR M. PEDRAJA 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 2 BERNARDO BIALA 1 - 1 - 0 2
EEG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ERICK RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDEN J JOEL DANO / NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN ARCHER DR. R. FULGENCIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENGOLD SPARTANS ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
GTL GF BUGTONG GRANDY LANTIN 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAILBIRD XI JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JT SAN ANTONIO MAICA JEROME TORRES 0 - 1 - 1 2
K @ M WEEN WEEN / ALAGANG BUKID GERALDO M / JONG ALTAREZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAMAGONG 1 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO / RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KOBIE MAC MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
LANGHAP SARAP DARWIN ONG TORRES / RYAN PINON 0 - 1 - 1 2
LEDDAS FARM PETER CAYANAN & DAN BELNAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 1 QYGF ARIES BOY 2020 ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA / KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 2 RBL GF KAPITAN LOUIE LAZO / ZALDY BERROYA PADILLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MALDYVETTE DANNY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MAYA ALEJANDRO TRINIDAD 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGC ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT. VICTORIA IX R. VILLANUEVA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
ON THE LINE / SILVERWIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ASTOVEZA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
QUEZON QUEZON GLADIATORS VIC TIAMA 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RON KHAEL RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 1 - 0 - 1 2
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 1 - 0 - 1 2
SAN ANTONIO WARRIOR LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAP TEKSAS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SPARTANS GREENGOLD REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TIGER SHOUT ROLLY ZABALA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 1 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRB LSB JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
UNCLE JT CALIBRE JOJO B NISAY / JIMMY DUMALAOG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
VELOX PEDES RCM / DARYL BROSOTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA PENAFRANCIA / DIEGOS FARM MARITES ZERRUDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
VRF GAME FARM ENGR ED MASALAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WING FURY GF ARTEMIO MAUNAHAN / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / ARMAN EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ZEMD GF HAPPY BIRTHDAY WENDEL UY & MAR MEDZ BALAGTAS / WILLIAM CORONADO / DERRICK LEDESMA 1 - 1 - 0 2
"TIPOLO" 2 ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / RICRIC BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
CHRIS PURPLE "RELOAD PLUS" CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GREEN FOREST TIRSO V. RAMOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JEC 11 DIAMON E. AGUILAR 0.5 - 1 - 1.5
JRA / CPO JHUN REYES / PONG ARAGON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KONTAG EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KOWEN MARCO MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RCF GAMEFARM RAUL FLORES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RISING SUN MARLON / NELDA SALVADOR 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
STA ELENA ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / JORGE BRIONES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TEAM GREEN CALATAGAN JR. BAUTISTA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
3 BROTHERS FRANCIS ARELLANO / FRANK 1 - 0 - 0 1
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
ARC GUTARAN SAN LUIS ALLAN DECASTRO / IRISH DECASTRO / CYRIL JESALVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATCH 40 EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BCO ROAN DI NA TUTO BEN ORTIS / BACOLOD JUN / BUDLAT JUN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER 2 ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 1 - 0 1
CHRIS PURPLE "BITAMAX" CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
CONQUEROR TIMENG GELARSO / CELSO PANCHO / ROGER JAMISOLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CREEK WARRIORS FLORENCE CAYAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR 0 - 0 - 1 1
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
DANDANDAVE GF DOMING UY 0 - 1 - 0 1
DIANA GOLD BAR ANTONIO ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DON CERIO MARINO HERNANDEZ / DENNIS MATALA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DR FIX IT WATERPROOFING EXPERTO CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EPC - SILANG EDISON CEPEDA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FEVICOL MARINES CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GARROTTE DOUBLE R DARWIN ONG TORRES 0 - 0 - 1 1
GENJENNY EUGENIO PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS NJ JOEBERT ESCARDA / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD BOSS JUN JUN ELARMO / R. ESPINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD NAY EMIL SAN JUAN / BARRY CHRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD X2 JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JARVIS / PALABAN NOEL / JP PAJARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JDUMA75 JIMMY DUMALAOG 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE BLACK ENGR. ED LLBARES / ARCH PETE BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1
KALTUGIN DARYL BROSOTO / ELMER BROSOTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KAMAGONG 2 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MABOLO GF EDGAR SAMURAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAD SCIENCE ALPHA I JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANTIS KAMA! KAMA! JUN G AND POKS 0 - - 1 1
MVG MASIGASIG ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
NBMC R2J MARCH 4 1COCK ULUTAN SPC DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA - 0 - 1 1
NF / PADI ROY NOEL FELICIANO / ROY REYES 0 - - 1 1
PUSOY THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBB E AND J ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDONIE THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SABRINA CDM RENATO VILAR / CARL DEL MUNDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SALDUA BROS A ABET SALDUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SALDUA BROS B ABET SALDUA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEMI-BROS / DASMA COL. RYAN SARIMOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 2020 - 2 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 1
SKY DWELLER DON MONTERO / RICHIE ROBES 0 - 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPECIAL FLIGHT 28 FRANCISCO ZARASPE / RYAN PINON 0 - 0 - 1 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VDR FARM 2 JULY 9 FK SA SJC VAL DIZON 0 - 1 - 0 1
WINE RED / MSC JOEY LICON / MANUEL S. CALILUNG 1 - 0 - 0 1
"TIPOLO" 1 ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / ALLAN DORIA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
656 GALLOS MR RICHER MOLDEZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
:) SMILEY 4 CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
A.A.D.A GAMEFARM / VIVA PENAFRANCIA BENJAMEM GLORY / MARITES ZERRUDO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
AKO LANG TO REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BEG BRGY. LUMBANG G.F. / SLASHER ELMER. BONG. CORONEL / DING HERRERA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
DOUBLE B WARRIORS 1 BERNARDO BIALA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JONASHUA BNW DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
K ADRIANE MARILYN CELESTE 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANTIS HIGANTES JUN G AND POKS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
SPEED & POWER GF FMPUNZALAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPORTER 2 LB BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
AC TRIPLE A-1 JOVITO JAMELANO / JAMES JAMELANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE 2 NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BPGF-RJ27 / NAT28 RUSSEL JOCSON / NINO ALLADIN TOLENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLD BAR / LIBMANAN ANTONIO ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE A A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
FIREHAWK JLC ENGR ROLAND MAGNAYE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JENIFACE ORLAND ANTONIO / FRANIS SILOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
JRA / PFLUGERVILLE JD J REYES / L DELFINADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY DIA ANTERO ZARASPE / IVAN ZARASPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MANG KANORR PANAMA WJ KEVIN / JODI / TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOXON 888 ENGR. ESME GELLIGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKI DOC DR. PETER SALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLLAND BALIAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROBERT KYLE RENATO VILAR / MARK ROBERT ESCOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROLIL ROLANDO MONTALES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SEVENSEAS CAPT. RAUL PANIZAL 0 - 0 - 0 0
SPARTANS UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SYUDAD SA MGA DIWATA ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 0 0
T. R. SALVAHE TITO REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE EYES EDDIE MEDALLA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DOUBLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2340
0 - 1
"TIPOLO" 2
ALSIL / BUTCHER
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / RICRIC BAUTISTA
2330
2
SALDUA BROS B
ABET SALDUA
2030
1 - 0
SAP TEKSAS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN
2020
3
KAMAGONG 1
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2225
1 - 0
MAD SCIENCE ALPHA I
WHITE KELSO
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
2225
4
SILVER WIND 2020 - 2
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2020
1 - 0
BLUEFIRE 2
SWEATER / HATCH
NIO ASISTIO
2020
5
MANTIS KAMA! KAMA!
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2110
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2115
6
SAN ANTONIO WARRIOR
SWEATER
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
2000
1 - 0
SPEED & POWER GF
PRH
FMPUNZALAN
2000
7
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
1910
0 - 1
GREEN ARCHER
POSSUM / RH
DR. R. FULGENCIO
1925
8
TRIPLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2100
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLLAND BALIAO
2105
9
"TIPOLO" 1
ASIL
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / ALLAN DORIA
2255
0 - 1
R2J JRAB
BLACK
J & R RABARA
2255
10
CZAR - CBGF / LONGHAIR
ROUNDHEAD
CECILLANO BROS
2160
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS A
ABET SALDUA
2160
11
MAD SCIENCE 3LLIUM
SWEATER / YLH
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
1990
1 - 0
BPGF-RJ27 / NAT28
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL JOCSON / NINO ALLADIN TOLENTINO
1990
12
BCO ROAN DI NA TUTO
BEN ORTIS / BACOLOD JUN / BUDLAT JUN
2190
1 - 0
BUTCHER'S VILLE
TEROY AND ADRIAN RAMOS
2190
13
MANTIS HIGANTES
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2210
0 - 1
CP RAHAJWIN
ROUNDHEAD
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2210
14
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2235
1 - 0
ROLIL
DOM SWEATER
ROLANDO MONTALES
2240
15
TIGER SHOUT
ROLLY ZABALA
2175
1 - 0
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2180
16
KAMAGONG 2
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2185
1 - 0
:) SMILEY 4
BOSTON / ROUNDHEAD
CHITO POLINTAN
2185
17
BLUEFIRE 1
SWEATER / HATCH
NIO ASISTIO
2015
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS B
ABET SALDUA
2015
18
SILVER WIND 2020 -1
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2165
1 - 0
DOUBLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2160
19
SAN ANTONIO NEBBA GLADIATOR
WHITE KELSO
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
2000
0.5 - 0.5
JEC 11 DIAMON
CABUTE LINE
E. AGUILAR
2010
20
HBD NAY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN / BARRY CHRISOSTOMO
2040
0 - 1
MAD SCIENCE ALPHA I
SWEATER BUDLAT
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
2045
21
NBMC R2J MARCH 4 1COCK ULUTAN SPC
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2220
-
MANTIS KAMA! KAMA!
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2220
22
SAP TEKSAS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN
1945
1 - 0
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
1925
23
KALTUGIN
DARYL BROSOTO / ELMER BROSOTO
2135
1 - 0
KAMAGONG 2
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2140
24
SHOUT TIGER
ROLLY ZABALA
2270
1 - 0
BCO ROAN DI NA TUTO
BEN ORTIS / BACOLOD JUN / BUDLAT JUN
2275
25
RBB E AND J
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA
2195
0 - 1
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S DIAZ
2195
26
STA ELENA
DOM
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / JORGE BRIONES
2280
0 - 1
CZAR - CBGF / LONGHAIR
ROUNDHEAD
CECILLANO BROS
2290
27
SPEED & POWER GF
CKLSXARH
FMPUNZALAN
1955
0.5 - 0.5
AKO LANG TO
KELSO
REY MORLA
1950
28
"TIPOLO" 1
ASIL
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / ALLAN DORIA
2365
0.5 - 0.5
TRIPLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2360
29
BLUEFIRE 2
GULL SWEATER
NIO ASISTIO
2225
0 - 1
R2J JRAB
KELSO
J & R RABARA
2225
30
BUTCHER'S VILLE
TEROY AND ADRIAN RAMOS
2115
1 - 0
SILVER WIND 2020 - 2
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2115
31
KALTUGIN
DARYL BROSOTO / ELMER BROSOTO
2225
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2230
32
TIGER SHOUT
ROLLY ZABALA
2270
1 - 0
RBB E AND J
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA
2270
33
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLLAND BALIAO
2035
0 - 1
JEC 11 DIAMON
CABUTE LINE
E. AGUILAR
2040
34
BPGF-RJ27 / NAT28
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL JOCSON / NINO ALLADIN TOLENTINO
1995
0 - 1
STA ELENA
DOM
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / JORGE BRIONES
1995
35
GREEN ARCHER
POSSUM / RH
DR. R. FULGENCIO
2085
0 - 1
HBD NAY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN / BARRY CHRISOSTOMO
2090
36
NBMC R2J MARCH 4 1COCK ULUTAN SPC
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2130
0 - 1
SAN ANTONIO WARRIOR
SWEATER
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
2130
37
:) SMILEY 4
HIGH ACTION
CHITO POLINTAN
2395
0 - 1
SALDUA BROS A
ABET SALDUA
2400
38
KAMAGONG 1
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2310
1 - 0
MANTIS HIGANTES
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2310
39
CP RAHAJWIN
KELSO
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2350
1 - 0
BCO ROAN DI NA TUTO
BEN ORTIS / BACOLOD JUN / BUDLAT JUN
2355
40
ROLIL
DANGREY
ROLANDO MONTALES
2300
0 - 1
MAD SCIENCE 3LLIUM
SWEATER
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
2295
41
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2075
0 - 1
BLUEFIRE 1
BROWNRED
NIO ASISTIO
2075
42
SILVER WIND 2020 -1
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2105
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS B
ABET SALDUA
2105
43
"TIPOLO" 2
ASIL
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / RICRIC BAUTISTA
1960
0 - 1
NBMC R2J MARCH 4 1COCK ULUTAN SPC
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
1965
44
AKO LANG TO
SWEATER
REY MORLA
1900
0 - 1
SAN ANTONIO NEBBA GLADIATOR
LEMON SWEATER
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
1900
45
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S DIAZ
2070
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
MONCHING MEDALLA / ROLLAND BALIAO
2065
46
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
1995
1 - 0
KAMAGONG 2
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
1995
47
ROLIL
ALLEN
ROLANDO MONTALES
2180
0 - 1
SHOUT TIGER
ROLLY ZABALA
2180
48
CSS GF
ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON / ALAN MOJAR
1985
1 - 0
SPEED & POWER GF
PRH
FMPUNZALAN
1975
49
MANTIS KAMA! KAMA!
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2250
1 - 0
DOUBLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2250
50
MAD SCIENCE ALPHA I
POSSUM SWEATER
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
2185
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 2020 -1
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2185
51
SAP TEKSAS
SWEATER
GIE BORABIEN
2030
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2
GRADED ASIL
BORGY ZOLETA
2035
52
R2J JRAB
BLACK
J & R RABARA
2145
1 - 0
SAN ANTONIO WARRIOR
SWEATER
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
2150
53
RBB E AND J
ERWIN DIAMANTE / RAMON VILLANUEVA
2270
1 - 0
"TIPOLO" 1
RADIO
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / ALLAN DORIA
2270
54
BLUEFIRE 2
GULL SWEATER
NIO ASISTIO
2175
0 - 1
VELOX PEDES
RCM / DARYL BROSOTO
2170
55
GREEN ARCHER
POSSUM / RH
DR. R. FULGENCIO
2205
1 - 0
TIGER SHOUT
ROLLY ZABALA
2210
56
:) SMILEY 4
GILMORE
CHITO POLINTAN
2055
0.5 - 0.5
STA ELENA
DOM
ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / JORGE BRIONES
2060
57
CP RAHAJWIN
ROUNDHEAD
CESAR M. PEDRAJA
2190
0 - 1
CZAR - CBGF / LONGHAIR
ROUNDHEAD
CECILLANO BROS
2190
58
MAD SCIENCE 3LLIUM
SWEATER / KELSO
JAY TOLENTINO / EDIL CHUA / JOJO MARASIGAN
2045
1 - 0
SALDUA BROS A
ABET SALDUA
2055
59
HBD NAY
SWEATER / HATCH
EMIL SAN JUAN / BARRY CHRISOSTOMO
2230
0 - 1
BUTCHER'S VILLE
TEROY AND ADRIAN RAMOS
2235
60
TRIPLE A
A LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA
2200
1 - 0
KALTUGIN
DARYL BROSOTO / ELMER BROSOTO
2205
61
AKO LANG TO
BULIK
REY MORLA
2170
0 - 1
THUNDERBIRD
JL ARANETA / S DIAZ
2165
62
"TIPOLO" 2
ASIL / BUTCHER
ATTY. L. VILLANUEVA / RICRIC BAUTISTA
2220
0.5 - 0.5
MANTIS HIGANTES
SWEATER
JUN G AND POKS
2220
63
KAMAGONG 1
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2345
0 - 1
BLUEFIRE 1
DIRTY GREY
NIO ASISTIO
2335
64
BPGF-RJ27 / NAT28
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
RUSSEL JOCSON / NINO ALLADIN TOLENTINO
2035
0 - 1
SAN ANTONIO NEBBA GLADIATOR
GREY
LARRY BAUTISTA / JOEL JAVIER / THEO FORTE
2035
65
TOP OF THE LINE 1
BORGY ZOLETA
2235
0 - 1
SHOUT TIGER
ROLLY ZABALA
2250
66
JEC 11 DIAMON
CABUTE LINE
E. AGUILAR
2085
-
SILVER WIND 2020 - 2
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2080