SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
BAKAS ROOSTER GF / EDISON ROQUE SISON / ED MASCARINA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG MALVAR 1 CARLO MIJARES 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG MALVAR 3 CARLO MIJARES 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIGAA JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHARLIE 1 / ANGAT COCKERS BONG SERAPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DC BAILEN REX REFAMONTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE AND RAMON VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN MONARCH 1 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GF 2 CARLO MIJARES 1 - 1 - 1 3
KAI NINONG JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN VICENTE 1 ERWIN LOVEDORIAL / ENGR. LEX AUSTRIA / ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN VICENTE 2 ENGR. LEX AUSTRIA / ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG / ERWIN LOVEDOREAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA 2 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM BMJ - A HOMER / BADONG / B. GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM PAG ASA BEHEAVE RODEL CELSO EVANGLISTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
THUNDER DIONY / DASMA COLISEUM RYAN SARIMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
EVF BULALAKAW LUCKY BROS. GF EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GLADIATOR FEEDS NI ODIE CANTINDIG EMIL SAN JUAN/MELCHOR QUINTO/LEO ACUÑA/BARRY C 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY / A . B GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
KINAMBUD GF 1 BONG VALLE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
OMARU THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AERRO ROUNDHEADS NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 1 2
ALROI DIWATA CT MARTHON / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABY FUZEL_007 (FLAMEBIRD) MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BALASUBAS EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BASANG CACTUS 2 BALINGAN BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BATANG MALVAR 4 CARLO MIJARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK MAMAG TWO RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE / ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CSS GF ATTY. CHRISTOPHER S SOGUILON 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANDANDAVE DOMING UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR / G-BROS CHICKENJOY TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
FFG ARCHERS 2 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLD WINGS A CARLO MIJARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
ILO ILO WARRIORS BERT DECIN / DEL GEROY 0 - 1 - 1 2
ILO ILO YOUNG GUNS BERT DECIN / DEL GEROY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JEC 11 DIAMOND ERIZ AGUILAR 1 - 0 - 1 2
JETHRO B JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA / PHILIP CAMIGLA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
JRA @ CPO J. REYES / O.ARAGON 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAI JOEPEN JUN SOSA / JOEY PEÑAFLOR 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAMANDAG SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY 3RD ENGR. ERIC LANZUELA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MABOLO GF EDGAR & KING SAMURAY 1 - 1 - 0 2
MG MASIGASIG ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MT BANAHAW R.A INVESTIGATOR / TGP RONNIE B ANDRADE JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAT 28 J-R / JING NIÑO ALADIN TOLENTINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PEARL OF THE OCEAN KENNETH FALSIS 1 - 1 - 0 2
PG CALAUAN (FLAMEBIRD) MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / P. GUTIERREZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
PUTING BATO VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
RJ FARM 2 JOVITO JAMELANO / WREYLORD MANZANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
RMS ALEXANDER ERWIN DIAMANTE AND RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FB / GF - 2 REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SEDDY BROWN JOSED OCA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVER WIND 2020 - 4 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
STARLIGHT WID D RENATO C. ANGARA 0 - 1 - 1 2
STORM PHOENIX DIAMOND GF ERWIN DIAMANTE AND RAMON VILLANUEVA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPERKING BP ROOSTER BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SWEATER GRAY EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
TAMPOY PRINCESS DIAMOND VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
WALTER PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WALTER PPK / ALPHA DELTA WALTER VILLANUEVA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WOW BIRDS VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AB GF 2 ARNIE BREVA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BANABA FARM - LUCKY STRIKERS EDWIN / JOEL / JOSELITO EBORA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
CALEB GF CLARK CALICDAN / MARIO ALVAREZ / ART CAPADA ALVAREZ 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DIWATA CT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
GOLDEN BULLETS / JF SABATAN BULLETS GUILLANO / MARK FRANCO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
IBETH @ ALLAN ALLAN DELACUEVA / ALLAN VICENCIO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JOERIOKHATE GF LANCE ETHAN / R. ESPINO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JOHN WICK - 2 FM PUMZALAN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LUCKY 4C FARM ENGR. RUBEN E. RABUTIN 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MAM MARCELO MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MSC MANUEL S. CALILUNG 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
ST. NICHOLAS GF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM BMJ - B HOMER / BADONG / B. GAMILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
924 ENGINEERING MAJOR JUNN QUIBAN / CHRISTIAN PRIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
:) SMILEY PA RIN CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BATANG MALVAR 2 CARLO MIJARES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BIGO SA PAGIBIG JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACK MAMAG ONE RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUDONG 888 GF WENE ROMANO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
CJ ED EBABA / VRF DIONY SERRA / ED MALASAGA 1 - 0 - 1
CONQUEROR TIMENG GELARSO / ROGER JAMISOLA / CELSO PANCHO 0 - 1 - 0 1
EDISON SUPERBUTOY ED MASCARINA 1 - 0 - 0 1
FFG ARCHERS 1 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GKD VER DIMARANAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLD WINGS B CARLO MIJARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN ARCHER DR. RB FULGENCIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA AND TATA REY 0 - 0 - 1 1
JMN DANNA / ALECTRYON ANTONIO QUILATAN JR. 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 1 1
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING BRUTUS BAGWIS MAY 4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA MUNTI GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR. ERNITO BALDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS RUEL / AMBER MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS 1 AMBER / RUEL MONTALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
M4CBC AJ SAPANGHILA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MACARIO BROTHERS JUANITO TAN LIM JR 1 - 0 - 1
NEMA BREAKER NERI Q. MAMANSAG 1 - 0 - 0 1
PERFECT COMBINATION JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS 0 - 0 - 1 1
PM THUNDERBEE ATTY. ART DE CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PONGGO FR RONNIE REYES / KF & ROY REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
R G A P GF / ALAGANG BUKID RIC ENCARNACION / BUDDY / GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
R2J SAM J & R RABARA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RGS BLUES GF BOY MONTANO / RANDY SOPENA / BONG CAPELLAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RJ FARM 1 JOVITO JAMELANO / WREYLORD MANZANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RJG ONE GUN KAMBAL ROMMUEL G GAMBOA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RRA DRAGON RAMON ATAYDE 0 - 0 - 1 1
RSM FB / GF - 1 REY MORLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEMI - BROS / DASMA COLISEUM RYAN SARIMOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SILVER WIND 2020 - 3 TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS TATA REY AND ROD ADVINCULA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPERKING BP BLACK ROZEL PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMPOY ANTIPOLO VICTOR MARIANO / RAYMOND SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMWAAN JOMAR PALOMARIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARANTULA 1 SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM GREEN JR BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRIPLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO / JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
VENOM SONNY PANALIGAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
AB CALATAGAN A ARNIE BREVA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
CIRCLE 8 / HAPPY BIRTHDAY GERONIMO SONA III 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LANGHAP SARAP… LAKAY LAKAY JUN / RYAN PIÑON 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
AB CALATAGAN B ARNIE BREVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
AB GF 1 ARNIE BREVA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANGAT COCKERS MR. WILMER LIBO-ON 0 - 0 - 0 0
BM LUANCING FARM ATTY. KRISELLE BALMES / JESSIE COMIA JR. / VER LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREEN MONARCH 2 ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JARVIS / PALABAN NOEL / JP PAJARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCD MASILAG CHARLIE AZUCENA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JETHRO A JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA / PHILIP CAMIGLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JF CARLO GOLD WINGS GF 1 CARLO MIJARES 0 - 0 - 0 0
KAI LEWIE PALABOY LEWIE DEL ROSARIO / JUN SOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD GF BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MASIGASIG DNCRL ATTY. MANNY GRAGASIN & DON CARLO ISAGUIRE 0 - 0 - 0 0
OKIDOK & SON DR. ANTHONY SAN JUAN & GIAN SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
POPOY RODOLFO V. LOBACO 0 - 0 - 0 0
R2J AREZA APRIL 13 1 COCK ULUTAN SA MUNTI DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB JOSEF / ATN R BANDARLIPE / A NELLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
THE AVENGERS - SS AMULET / AMIEL SANTI SOLIS / AMIEL MANALO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TR SUPER SLASHER ERIC RODRIGUEZ AND JOSE RODERICK RANOLA II 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AB CALATAGAN A
ARNIE BREVA
2300
0.5 - 0.5
EVF BULALAKAW LUCKY BROS. GF
EVF ROUNDHEAD
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2320
2
GOLD WINGS A
CARLO MIJARES
2090
0 - 1
TEAM PAG ASA BEHEAVE RODEL
CELSO EVANGLISTA
2090
3
OMARU THUNDERBEE
WL
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2040
1 - 0
CIRCLE 8 / HAPPY BIRTHDAY
CECIL DAVIS HATCH
GERONIMO SONA III
2040
4
SUPERKING BP BLACK
ROZEL PLAZA
2065
0 - 1
PEARL OF THE OCEAN
KENNETH FALSIS
2065
5
BLACK MAMAG ONE
SWEATER
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2255
0 - 1
WALTER PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2260
6
KAMANDAG
RYP
SONNY PANALIGAN
2120
1 - 0
ANGAT COCKERS
GREY
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
2120
7
PERFECT COMBINATION
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2065
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 2020 - 3
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2070
8
DIWATA CT
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2090
0.5 - 0.5
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2090
9
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / MARIO ALVAREZ / ART CAPADA ALVAREZ
1940
1 - 0
AB CALATAGAN B
RYL
ARNIE BREVA
1945
10
GOLD WINGS B
CARLO MIJARES
2280
1 - 0
STARLIGHT WID D
RENATO C. ANGARA
2300
11
PM THUNDERBEE
YL
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
1980
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS 1
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
1990
12
R2J AREZA APRIL 13 1 COCK ULUTAN SA MUNTI
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2155
0 - 1
SUPERKING BP ROOSTER
BOYET PLAZA
2155
13
KING BRUTUS BAGWIS MAY 4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA MUNTI
FOSSUM SWEATER
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR. ERNITO BALDO
2170
0 - 1
PUTING BATO
ROUNDHEAD
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2170
14
DANDANDAVE
SWEATER
DOMING UY
2070
1 - 0
VENOM
BLACK HATCH
SONNY PANALIGAN
2070
15
AB CALATAGAN B
RYL
ARNIE BREVA
2190
0 - 1
BLACK MAMAG TWO
SWEATER KELSO
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2175
16
ST. NICHOLAS GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1980
0.5 - 0.5
SILVER WIND 2020 - 4
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1980
17
BIG R DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
0 - 1
WALTER PPK / ALPHA DELTA
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
1910
18
JCD MASILAG
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2105
0 - 1
PEARL OF THE OCEAN
KENNETH FALSIS
2105
19
ANGAT COCKERS
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
2135
0 - 1
MACARIO BROTHERS
JUANITO TAN LIM JR
2135
20
CJ ED EBABA / VRF
DIONY SERRA / ED MALASAGA
2265
1 - 0
GOLD WINGS B
CARLO MIJARES
2265
21
KAI NINONG
WHITE KELSO
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2130
1 - 0
AERRO ROUNDHEADS
ROUNDHEAD
NERIO FRANI
2135
22
PERFECT COMBINATION
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2260
0 - 1
PG CALAUAN (FLAMEBIRD)
KELSO
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / P. GUTIERREZ
2260
23
EVF BULALAKAW LUCKY BROS. GF
EVF ROUNDHEAD
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2140
1 - 0
PM THUNDERBEE
WL
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2140
24
TEAM PAG ASA BEHEAVE RODEL
CELSO EVANGLISTA
1950
1 - 0
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / MARIO ALVAREZ / ART CAPADA ALVAREZ
1950
25
CIRCLE 8 / HAPPY BIRTHDAY
LEMON SWEATER
GERONIMO SONA III
1915
0 - 1
BIG R DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1930
26
SUPERKING BP BLACK
ROZEL PLAZA
1900
0 - 1
ST. NICHOLAS GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1900
27
BLACK MAMAG TWO
SWEATER KELSO
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2050
1 - 0
SILVER WIND 2020 - 3
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2055
28
KAMANDAG
RYP
SONNY PANALIGAN
2030
0 - 1
CHARLIE 1 / ANGAT COCKERS
SWEATER CROSS
BONG SERAPIO
2020
29
WALTER PPK / ALPHA DELTA
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2085
0 - 1
DANDANDAVE
ROUNDHEAD
DOMING UY
2085
30
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS 1
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2335
1 - 0
AB CALATAGAN A
ARNIE BREVA
2340
31
GOLD WINGS A
CARLO MIJARES
2100
1 - 0
MACARIO BROTHERS
JUANITO TAN LIM JR
2100
32
JOKER
JOKER
2260
0 - 1
OMARU THUNDERBEE
GOLD
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2260
33
AERRO ROUNDHEADS
ROUNDHEAD
NERIO FRANI
2235
1 - 0
SUPERKING BP ROOSTER
BOYET PLAZA
2255
34
KING BRUTUS BAGWIS MAY 4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA MUNTI
FOSSUM SWEATER
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR. ERNITO BALDO
2115
0 - 1
VENOM
TARANTULA SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2115
35
KAI NINONG
GOLD
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2230
1 - 0
BLACK MAMAG ONE
SWEATER
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2250
36
DIWATA CT
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2050
0 - 1
SILVER WIND 2020 - 4
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2050
37
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2120
1 - 0
WALTER PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2130
38
PUTING BATO
ROUNDHEAD
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2115
1 - 0
PG CALAUAN (FLAMEBIRD)
KELSO
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / P. GUTIERREZ
2120
39
STARLIGHT WID D
RENATO C. ANGARA
2320
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2320
40
R2J AREZA APRIL 13 1 COCK ULUTAN SA MUNTI
RYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2110
0 - 1
GOLD WINGS A
CARLO MIJARES
2110
41
CJ ED EBABA / VRF
DIONY SERRA / ED MALASAGA
2160
0 - 1
KAMANDAG
RYP
SONNY PANALIGAN
2165
42
SILVER WIND 2020 - 3
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2015
0 - 1
EVF BULALAKAW LUCKY BROS. GF
EVF ROUNDHEAD
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2020
43
ANGAT COCKERS
DOM
MR. WILMER LIBO-ON
2270
0 - 1
BLACK MAMAG ONE
SWEATER
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2275
44
DANDANDAVE
SWEATER
DOMING UY
2160
0 - 1
TEAM PAG ASA BEHEAVE RODEL
CELSO EVANGLISTA
2160
45
PEARL OF THE OCEAN
KENNETH FALSIS
2050
0 - 1
KAI NINONG
SWEATER
JUN SOSA / ROLLY MANARANG
2050
46
BIG R DRAGON
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2000
1 - 0
AB CALATAGAN A
ARNIE BREVA
2000
47
PM THUNDERBEE
YL
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2110
0 - 1
PERFECT COMBINATION
JAYJAY CHUA AND FRIENDS
2105
48
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2000
0 - 1
SUPERKING BP BLACK
ROZEL PLAZA
1995
49
CHARLIE 1 / ANGAT COCKERS
SWEATER CROSS
BONG SERAPIO
1965
1 - 0
ST. NICHOLAS GF
KELSO CROSS
ENGR. NICK MAMARIL
1980
50
SILVER WIND 2020 - 4
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
1950
0.5 - 0.5
CIRCLE 8 / HAPPY BIRTHDAY
MCLEAN HATCH
GERONIMO SONA III
1965
51
WALTER PPK / 9 DE PEBRERO
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2225
1 - 0
GOLD WINGS B
CARLO MIJARES
2210
52
BLACK MAMAG TWO
SWEATER KELSO
RUSTOM VITOR / NOLI MONARES
2170
0 - 1
DIWATA CT
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2170
53
AERRO ROUNDHEADS
ROUNDHEAD
NERIO FRANI
2385
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2385
54
STARLIGHT WID D
RENATO C. ANGARA
2220
1 - 0
PUTING BATO
SWEATER GILMORE
VIRGILIO MARTIN & BOY GAMILLA
2225
55
CALEB GF
CLARK CALICDAN / MARIO ALVAREZ / ART CAPADA ALVAREZ
2010
0.5 - 0.5
OMARU THUNDERBEE
WL
ATTY. ART DE CASTRO
2010
56
KOBE BRYANT LOMI HAUS 1
AMBER / RUEL MONTALES
2040
0 - 1
KING BRUTUS BAGWIS MAY 4 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA MUNTI
BOSTON KELSO
GERONIMO SONA III / ENGR. ERNITO BALDO
2045
57
JCD MASILAG
CHARLIE AZUCENA
2320
0 - 1
PG CALAUAN (FLAMEBIRD)
KELSO
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO / P. GUTIERREZ
2330
58
SUPERKING BP ROOSTER
BOYET PLAZA
2075
1 - 0
VENOM
TARANTULA SWEATER
SONNY PANALIGAN
2080
59
CHARLIE 1 / ANGAT COCKERS
KELSO
BONG SERAPIO
2215
1 - 0
R2J AREZA APRIL 13 1 COCK ULUTAN SA MUNTI
WYL
DANNY AREZA / RANDY RABARA
2190
60
AB CALATAGAN B
RYL
ARNIE BREVA
2050
0 - 1
WALTER PPK / ALPHA DELTA
FLORIDA HATCH CROSSES
WALTER VILLANUEVA
2050
61
MACARIO BROTHERS
JUANITO TAN LIM JR
2020
-
CJ ED EBABA / VRF
DIONY SERRA / ED MALASAGA
2020