SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALRIO DIWATA CT 1 ALLAN TOMIMBANG / MARTHON 1 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY SAMPAGA RICHARD ARCE / MELVIN FORTUNA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN ARCHER DR. R. FULGENCIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAT STO. NINO JOEL TIONGCO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JC ANAK NG BULKAN JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
M4CBC / DMRS.COM JS / DS 1 - 1 - 1 3
MBL GF EDGAR & LANDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
NEVER SAY DIE CRISOSTOMO ALDAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN LETTY / DJT GAMEFARM LETICIA TALIDRO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SEPIK BROS JR BAUTISTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TYLER GAME FARM 1 FORD JAURIGUE 1 - 1 - 1 3
WOW BIRDS V JG VICTOR JOSHUA GREGORIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
YANDEL ARTHUR CAPADA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DM TANAUAN ACES JJ MADAMBA / DEXTER MIDEL / JESS CARANDANG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GLAMDRING RICKY EUSEBIO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J YELLOW BELL R. RABARA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
RBB ROOSTER RIZALDY BALLE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
TAMPOY SAN PABLO VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
4412 GF AVELINO MARQUINA / VINO / MAC 1 - 1 - 0 2
777 MARAGONDON DARWIN ONG TORRES / AZF 0 - 1 - 1 2
777 TAGAYTAY COCKPIT ARENA FEB 10, 18, 26 DARWIN ONG TORRES / AZF 1 - 0 - 1 2
ACER COMBI ALEX CALDERON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ADAM THE GREAT EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
AJD ARJAY SANGALANG / DINDO RIVERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARNIES BLACK / BADA CONG. ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALAYAN PIRATES JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLUEFIRE CHOY-CHOY NIO ASISTIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BUENAS HIMAS PETE / MIKE & ARCH. PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHARLIE 1 BONG SERAPIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CNP SKCS GF CRIS N PEREA 1 - 0 - 1 2
EDISON SUPERBOTOY ED MASCARIÑA 0 - 1 - 1 2
EFBEES 1 FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
EFBEES 2 FERDIE BANAAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
EFBEES DON PJ 1 FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
FEBRUARY 3 + 9 1 EDISON CEPEDA / TONY E. 1 - 0 - 1 2
FEVICOL MARINE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM JEJOED MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JBV WHITE EARS BOGZ VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
JF SABATAN MARK FRANCIS FRANCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC 1 JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPC MAJESTIC 2 PHILIP NERI 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
K.E SNGF MAJIC ACES ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 1 - 1 2
KCCK VR MAKNAT KIT SENGKO / VIRGILIO V RAPE 1 - 0 - 1 2
KMC BOYS M. A. C. 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY BUDDY EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAMAY APEN 2 SAMMY ILAGAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MANGZEE BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MARCH 4 SA BIÑAN JOSHUA BARRINUEVO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MESTER YAP / MARGARET MAY WINSTON YAP / GILBERT ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MVF CALEB A. MALIJAN / EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PAG ASA GOLD / PURA SANGRE 888 ATTY. BONI CRUZ / ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM STOVEZA BROS / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PURA SANGRE / PAG ASA GOLD ENGR PAUL SOLLEZA / ATTY. BONI CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAN NICOLAS BRYAN LANDICHO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND / MINNIEBRYLLE TED TAN / ALAN LAUREANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THUNDERBIRD JLA / SED 0 - 1 - 1 2
TYLER GAME FARM 2 FORD JAURIGUE 0 - 1 - 1 2
VML DIVINE SHIELD / JKA DRAGONFIRE GF VALDWIN LLANTO / JOEY FONTANILLA & TIN FRANCISCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALRIO DIWATA CT 2 ALLAN TOMIMBANG / MARTHON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BAKAS ROOSTER ROQUE SISON 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BERC JR BAUTISTA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GOLDEN WINGS NOLI MONARES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JC MAD SCIENCE JUDD CAUNTAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KNIGHT DRAGONZ / GGF KBF 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANGZEE LIPA BOBBY DEL ROSARIO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
THUNDERBIRD ENERGIZER KENNEDY TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
VIVA - Z - 1 JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
362 JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA 1 - 0 - 0 1
AC - 1 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARNIES BLACK / BADA 1 CONG. ARNIE TEVES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY MAYAPA EDDIE MEDALLA 1 - - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE & ARCH. PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CABUCO 2 JUN DARIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
COBRANG BULAG GF ED OCHOA / DEREK PAYCANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
DEMODECO GB79 DANNY RUBIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GLAD - O - WAR JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
GLORY WHITE GF BENJAMIN GLORY / LEE LUSTADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JERPATS / CARRAGAO LOY SIACUNCO JR / JOEL LOPES 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLB GAME FARM ROGI B BIBOSO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JM STA CRUZ JOSEPH MARAGUNDON 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE / GGF DOC MABANTA / KEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRA / OPG JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
K.E SNGF ENGR. NICK MAMARIL 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG - EXTREME BYB / R. CELESTINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LETS GET IT ON DADDY A 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAMAY APEN 1 SAMMY ILAGAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
MJ BILUSO - DH DANNY HALILI / JESUS DE LA ROSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT BANAHAW RA RONNIE ANDRADE 1 - 0 - 0 1
NEMA BREACKER NERI Q. MAMANSAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
NLH NHELVIN HENAVE 0 - 0 - 1 1
NP RAMIEL GF KAPITAN YSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
OBET & SON & UNTO OBET & ROMEL ALMARINEZ / ERICKJOHN BILARO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
QUEEN LETTY PARTNER LETICIA TALIDRO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RATED P. G RUEL CARREON / ROMER REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
RGM - CRISTINA RODERICK MAGPANTAY / ROLAND MALANGEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RJ FARM 1 ENGR REY MANZANO / ENGR JUN AGUILLON 0 - 1 - 0 1
SALAMANGKERO 1925 ARMAN EUSEBIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / WESTBROOK MARCH 16 4COCK TEXAS JUN OLIVEROS / RUSELL BURGOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
SILVERWIND TED TAN / A. ABUNDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIPAKAN COL. KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
WAR MACHINE LOIS LAURENZ GONZALES 0 - 1 - 0 1
WRS RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
XTREMEDRIVE PPI IAN PALICPIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
AC - 2 JOVITO JAMELANO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ILOKANOS UNANG APO! REN CASTRO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
NAGKARLAN LYNDON ANGELES / GENARO DORADO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SAN RAFAEL GAME FARM MENER MERCADO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANGAT COCKERS / CHARLIE 1 WILMER LIBOON 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK TIP / PBG 1945 MELITON MATA / TEDDY PEDROSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUE AQUARIUS FRANCIS GABUDAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUEFIRE CHUCHAY NIO ASISTIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CABUCO 1 JUN DARIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DR FIXIT WATERPROOFING EXPERTS CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
EFBEES DON PJ 2 FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES 0 - 0 - 0 0
METALBLACK MAC & AUDS 0 - 0 - 0 0
NOEL 337 / JL CRYSTAL GF NOEL LEE / JAIME LEE / BIEN HARRENDER BARATO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NSL GAMEFARM EDDIE LINSANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ON THE LINE / SILVERWIND ODIE GUEVARRA / TED TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PARAWAKAN RONALD ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAF GF 1 ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA 0 - - 0 0
RAF GF 2 ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RJ FARM 2 ENGR REY MANZANO / JOY BONGAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROOSTERMAN 3.26 RGD / SED 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA - Z - 2 JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RAF GF 1
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
1900
0 - 1
RBB ROOSTER
RIZALDY BALLE
1900
2
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM JEJOED
KELSO SWEATER
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2150
1 - 0
XTREMEDRIVE PPI
IAN PALICPIC
2160
3
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI
1985
1 - 0
EFBEES DON PJ 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1975
4
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF
HATCH KELSO
RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES
2230
1 - 0
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2235
5
SILVERWIND / MINNIEBRYLLE
TED TAN / ALAN LAUREANO
2235
1 - 0
CABUCO 2
JUN DARIO
2235
6
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2170
0 - 1
JRA / OPG
GILMORE
JHUN REYES
2170
7
BRGY MAYAPA
EDDIE MEDALLA
2040
1 - 0
VIVA - Z - 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2040
8
DEMODECO GB79
DANNY RUBIO
2180
0 - 1
JAT STO. NINO
JOEL TIONGCO
2185
9
BERC
BLACK
JR BAUTISTA
2215
1 - 0
RJ FARM 1
ENGR REY MANZANO / ENGR JUN AGUILLON
2215
10
SALAMANGKERO 1925
CHAPEL / DOM CROSS
ARMAN EUSEBIO
1905
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
1910
11
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
2085
1 - 0
RAF GF 2
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
2085
12
JC MAD SCIENCE
JUDD CAUNTAY
1950
1 - 0
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
TOPPY
STOVEZA BROS / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
1950
13
EFBEES DON PJ 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1985
0 - 1
GOLDEN WINGS
NOLI MONARES
1990
14
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
2230
0 - 1
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2230
15
JBV WHITE EARS
BOGZ VINLUAN
2030
1 - 0
CABUCO 1
JUN DARIO
2025
16
NEMA BREACKER
NERI Q. MAMANSAG
2325
0 - 1
M4CBC / DMRS.COM
JS / DS
2325
17
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2060
1 - 0
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / GENARO DORADO
2065
18
VIVA - Z - 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2060
1 - 0
SILVERWIND
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2060
19
RGM - CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY / ROLAND MALANGEN
2115
0 - 1
MVF CALEB
A. MALIJAN / EDDIE MEDALLA
2105
20
MJ BILUSO - DH
DANNY HALILI / JESUS DE LA ROSA
2270
0 - 1
SEPIK BROS
GREY
JR BAUTISTA
2260
21
RJ FARM 2
ENGR REY MANZANO / JOY BONGAO
2090
0 - 1
JC ANAK NG BULKAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
2090
22
BALAYAN PIRATES
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2225
1 - 0
KBG - EXTREME
BYB / R. CELESTINO
2225
23
ROOSTERMAN 3.26
RGD / SED
2295
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2295
24
RBB ROOSTER
RIZALDY BALLE
1900
0.5 - 0.5
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
1905
25
RAF GF 1
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
1990
-
BRGY MAYAPA
EDDIE MEDALLA
1995
26
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM JEJOED
KELSO SWEATER
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2190
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS
NOLI MONARES
2190
27
XTREMEDRIVE PPI
IAN PALICPIC
2325
0 - 1
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2340
28
EFBEES DON PJ 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1910
1 - 0
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
1915
29
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2080
1 - 0
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI
2080
30
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF
THOMPSON WHITE / 5K SWEATER
RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES
2005
0.5 - 0.5
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2010
31
BERC
BLACK
JR BAUTISTA
2145
0.5 - 0.5
VIVA - Z - 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2140
32
SALAMANGKERO 1925
KELSO / GULL
ARMAN EUSEBIO
2205
0 - 1
SILVERWIND / MINNIEBRYLLE
TED TAN / ALAN LAUREANO
2210
33
CABUCO 2
JUN DARIO
2190
1 - 0
RGM - CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY / ROLAND MALANGEN
2195
34
JBV WHITE EARS
BOGZ VINLUAN
2140
0 - 1
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2145
35
M4CBC / DMRS.COM
JS / DS
2355
1 - 0
JRA / OPG
GILMORE
JHUN REYES
2360
36
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
BLUEJOB / MITRA 56
STOVEZA BROS / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2150
1 - 0
VIVA - Z - 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2155
37
BALAYAN PIRATES
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2250
0 - 1
DEMODECO GB79
DANNY RUBIO
2250
38
JAT STO. NINO
JOEL TIONGCO
1945
1 - 0
EFBEES DON PJ 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1945
39
JC MAD SCIENCE
JUDD CAUNTAY
2085
0 - 1
RJ FARM 1
ENGR REY MANZANO / ENGR JUN AGUILLON
2085
40
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2035
1 - 0
RAF GF 2
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
2030
41
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / GENARO DORADO
2030
0.5 - 0.5
GOLDEN WINGS
NOLI MONARES
2030
42
MVF CALEB
A. MALIJAN / EDDIE MEDALLA
2110
1 - 0
CABUCO 1
JUN DARIO
2125
43
SILVERWIND
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2200
1 - 0
RJ FARM 2
ENGR REY MANZANO / JOY BONGAO
2195
44
JC ANAK NG BULKAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
2215
1 - 0
NEMA BREACKER
NERI Q. MAMANSAG
2220
45
RAF GF 1
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
2085
0 - 1
SEPIK BROS
WHITE
JR BAUTISTA
2090
46
MJ BILUSO - DH
DANNY HALILI / JESUS DE LA ROSA
2070
0 - 1
SALAMANGKERO 1925
CHAPEL / DOM CROSS
ARMAN EUSEBIO
2070
47
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
2055
1 - 0
KBG - EXTREME
BYB / R. CELESTINO
2060
48
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO CAYAO
2175
1 - 0
ROOSTERMAN 3.26
RGD / SED
2175
49
RBB ROOSTER
RIZALDY BALLE
2000
1 - 0
EFBEES DON PJ 2
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1995
50
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2095
1 - 0
PRINCE RON AND RIZMUF
YLH / BLUES
RONALD REYES AND RIZZA REYES
2100
51
RGM - CRISTINA
RODERICK MAGPANTAY / ROLAND MALANGEN
2100
1 - 0
FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM JEJOED
WHITE KELSO
MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2105
52
XTREMEDRIVE PPI
IAN PALICPIC
2325
1 - 0
JRA / OPG
GILMORE
JHUN REYES
2330
53
BRGY MAYAPA
EDDIE MEDALLA
2000
0 - 1
JPC MAJESTIC 1
JOSEPH CHUA / PETER CHUA / PHILIP NERI
2005
54
EFBEES DON PJ 1
FERDIE BANAAG / ARJIE MANJARES
1950
1 - 0
RAF GF 2
ALDO SEYER / ROLAN DELA ROSA
1950
55
BERC
BLACK
JR BAUTISTA
2110
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2120
56
SILVERWIND / MINNIEBRYLLE
TED TAN / ALAN LAUREANO
2140
0 - 1
JBV WHITE EARS
BOGZ VINLUAN
2130
57
CABUCO 2
JUN DARIO
2010
0 - 1
NEMA BREACKER
NERI Q. MAMANSAG
2025
58
REDBULL SILANG C.G.T. A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2285
1 - 0
ROOSTERMAN 3.26
RGD / SED
2290
59
RJ FARM 1
ENGR REY MANZANO / ENGR JUN AGUILLON
2165
0 - 1
BALAYAN PIRATES
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2170
60
JAT STO. NINO
JOEL TIONGCO
1900
1 - 0
NAGKARLAN
LYNDON ANGELES / GENARO DORADO
1900
61
VIVA - Z - 2
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2095
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2095
62
M4CBC / DMRS.COM
JS / DS
2375
1 - 0
DEMODECO GB79
DANNY RUBIO
2380
63
JPC MAJESTIC 2
PHILIP NERI
1960
0.5 - 0.5
JC MAD SCIENCE
JUDD CAUNTAY
1960
64
SILVERWIND
TED TAN / A. ABUNDO
2035
0 - 1
MJ BILUSO - DH
DANNY HALILI / JESUS DE LA ROSA
2035
65
PANGIL NG FLAMEBIRD GAMEFARM
HATCH
STOVEZA BROS / MARK ANTHONY DICHOSO
2210
1 - 0
RJ FARM 2
ENGR REY MANZANO / JOY BONGAO
2210
66
CABUCO 1
JUN DARIO
2190
0 - 1
KBG - EXTREME
BYB / R. CELESTINO
2195
67
MVF CALEB
A. MALIJAN / EDDIE MEDALLA
2040
0 - 1
SEPIK BROS
GOLD
JR BAUTISTA
2045
68
VIVA - Z - 1
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2160
0 - 1
JC ANAK NG BULKAN
JUDD CAUNTAY
2165